赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
今日赛事 周日 | ||||||
墨女超 | 09:20 | 下半场 |
华雷斯女足 |
VS |
帕丘卡女足 |
|
萨尔超 | 09:30 | 下半场 |
CD法斯 |
VS |
卡卡瓦蒂克 |
|
哥伦乙 | 09:30 | 下半场 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
卡塔根纳 |
|
洪都A联 | 09:30 | 下半场 |
独立CA |
VS |
CD海盗 |
|
危地甲 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
马拉卡特高 |
VS |
瓜斯塔托亚 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
海湾女足 |
VS |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
|
美乙 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
蒙特雷湾 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
危地乙 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT |
VS |
奥罗拉 |
|
危地乙 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
奎赫FC |
VS |
拉利伯塔德FC |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
新泻管理大学B队 |
VS |
酒井凤凰 |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
高松SONIO |
VS |
多度津FC |
|
日地区赛 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
高知大学II队 |
VS |
拉维尼罗索 |
|
澳首U23 | 10:00 | 下半场 |
堪培拉祖云达斯U23 |
VS |
布伦达贝拉U23 |
|
加拿职 | 10:10 | 中场 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
HFX流浪者 |
|
澳威北后备 | 10:15 | 下半场 |
库克山后备队 |
VS |
布罗德美度兰后备队 |
|
美职业 | 10:40 | 上半场 |
温哥华白帽 |
VS |
达拉斯FC |
|
美独联 | 10:40 | 上半场 |
卡波FC |
VS |
洛杉矶动力 |
|
墨西甲 | 11:00 | 上半场 |
多拉多斯 |
VS |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
|
国际友谊 | 11:00 | 上半场 |
中国香港 |
VS |
斐济 |
|
日地区赛 | 11:00 | 上半场 |
日本足球学院 |
VS |
新潟健康福祉大学 |
|
日地区赛 | 11:00 | 上半场 |
三重联合 |
VS |
常叶大学 |
|
大洋女U16 | 11:00 | 上半场 |
斐济女足U16 |
VS |
汤加女足U16 |
|
日地区赛 | 11:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁鹿岛 |
VS |
川崎俱乐部 |
|
日地区赛 | 11:30 | 未开赛 |
伊达塚FC |
VS |
J-利斯FC |
|
俄乙 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 |
VS |
南萨哈林斯克 |
|
国际友谊 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦努阿图 |
VS |
澳大利亚U23 |
|
日地区赛 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
下关鲸鱼 |
VS |
SRC广岛 |
|
澳威北超 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯 |
|
日地区赛 | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
高松韦略 |
VS |
中村 |
|
日联杯 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
横滨水手 |
|
澳南女超 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔兹伯里女足 |
VS |
托列斯比卡拉女足 |
|
澳首甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
昆比亚城市 |
VS |
澳大利亚国立大学 |
|
日地区赛 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
双足龙 |
VS |
富士达市政 |
|
香港乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
永高 |
VS |
虎门 |
|
香港乙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
光华 |
VS |
油尖旺 |
|
日足联 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
天籁枚方 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
香港丙 | 13:30 | 未开赛 |
九龙木 |
VS |
香港飞马 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
铃鹿无限 |
VS |
三重十四 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
滋贺湖王 |
VS |
高知联合 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
平泽市民 |
VS |
中浪野马 |
|
韩K4联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
唐津市民 |
VS |
南阳州市民 |
|
澳首女联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
堪培拉奥林匹克女足 |
VS |
贝尔康纳联女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
莫丘迪中央酋长 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
|
日地区赛 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
阪南大学 |
VS |
兵库县巴萨拉FC |
|
日女甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
世田谷挑战女足 |
VS |
横滨海鸥女足 |
|
日女甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
群马白星女足 |
VS |
静冈产大女足 |
|
日女甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
日体大女足 |
VS |
FC高槻女足 |
|
日女甲 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
播磨阿尔比恩女足 |
VS |
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足 |
|
印尼乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯帕尔 |
VS |
珀塞瓦瓦鲁本 |
|
香港乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
荃湾 |
VS |
东升 |
|
香港乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
至尊 |
VS |
腾翱 |
|
香港乙 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
观塘 |
VS |
晨曦 |
|
日地区赛 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
东海学院大学 |
VS |
长良俱乐部 |
|
中冠 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
淄博主场 |
VS |
山西太理毅大 |
|
香港丙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
葛士宝 |
VS |
骏达 |
|
香港丙 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
龙城康体 |
VS |
屯门足球会 |
|
高级银牌赛 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
骏英九龙城 |
|
高级银牌赛 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
冠忠南区 |
VS |
骏英九龙城 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
廊坊荣耀之城 |
VS |
深圳青年人 |
|
中乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港B队 |
VS |
山东泰山金钢山 |
|
中冠 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
广州安华 |
VS |
厦门壹零贰陆 |
|
日足联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
横河武藏野FC |
VS |
丸安冈崎 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
釜山运输 |
VS |
大邱FCB队 |
|
澳首甲 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔康纳联 |
VS |
布伦达贝拉 |
|
泰联杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉莱纳 |
VS |
华欣城 |
|
泰联杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
拉吉帕查 |
VS |
吞武里联 |
|
泰联杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
普卢克登联 |
VS |
海军陆战队 |
|
捷戊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
卡罗维瓦利B队 |
VS |
罗赞坦尼斯 |
|
南非后备 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落后备队 |
VS |
马鲁莫加兰斯后备队 |
|
南非后备 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联后备队 |
VS |
金箭后备队 |
|
印尼乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
PSKC芝玛希 |
VS |
棉兰 |
|
印尼乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西拉贡 |
VS |
佩斯普拉 |
|
印尼乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯科塔格朗 |
VS |
普特吉拉 |
|
西协丙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚B队 |
VS |
卡泰真拿B队 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
阿富马齐 |
|
罗丁 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克扎尔内斯蒂B队 |
VS |
AS莫耶丘 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
霍多宁 |
|
捷丙 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺B队 |
VS |
荷路比纳 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
维克梅济日奇 |
VS |
TJ戴尔尼斯斯佩莱斯 |
|
捷丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季青年队 |
VS |
内拉托维斯 |
|
奥丁 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
LAC国际 |
VS |
曼斯沃夫 |
|
球会友谊 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
哈博罗内联 |
VS |
伊特斯逊 |
|
国际友谊 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
塔吉克斯坦 |
VS |
菲律宾 |
|
印尼乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
杰帕拉 |
VS |
帕森卡特加 |
|
印尼乙 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
佩塞拉 |
VS |
德尔特雷斯 |
|
德戊 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
HEBC汉堡 |
VS |
阿尔斯特布鲁德 |
|
马来M3 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
米格雷森FC |
VS |
匹比班 |
|
香港乙 | 16:45 | 未开赛 |
浩运 |
VS |
西贡 |
|
捷丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
特普利斯B队 |
VS |
基斯卡拉尤斯特 |
|
俄乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达B队 |
VS |
叶尼塞B队 |
|
法U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹U19 |
VS |
尼斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥U19 |
VS |
科隆米尔斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
GFC阿雅克肖U19 |
VS |
图卢兹U19 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
赞岐釜玉海 |
VS |
FC岐阜 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奈良俱乐部 |
VS |
富山胜利 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
秋田蓝闪电 |
|
日联杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甲府风林 |
VS |
川崎前锋 |
|
日联杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
町田泽维亚 |
VS |
新泻天鹅 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛瓦底联 |
VS |
掸邦联 |
|
乌克乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
库利基夫 |
VS |
皇家帕哈姆 |
|
女日联杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
千叶市原女足 |
VS |
大阪樱花女足 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
莱加内斯B队 |
VS |
安塔米拉公园 |
|
西协丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科孔B队 |
VS |
卡尼利亚斯 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰U17 |
VS |
丹麦U17 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔士U18 |
VS |
土耳其U18 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
美国U18 |
VS |
斯洛伐克U18 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利U16 |
VS |
德国U16 |
|
希腊杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
埃拉尼菲利亚特拉 |
VS |
卡马里 |
|
澳首女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
甘加林联女足 |
VS |
坎培拉FC女足 |
|
芬U20 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
查普斯U20 |
VS |
赫尔辛基U20 |
|
西女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
贝蒂斯B队女足 |
VS |
加的斯女足 |
|
立陶女甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
FK特兰西女足 |
VS |
扎尔吉里斯女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达卡托维兹 |
VS |
LKS贝尔克 |
|
芬丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡帕卡亚尼 |
VS |
羊毛男孩 |
|
希腊U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
邦萨拉高斯U19 |
VS |
利云达高斯U19 |
|
新加国联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
加东FC |
VS |
南大街 |
|
克亚女联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
HNK哥里卡女足 |
VS |
阿格拉姆女足 |
|
新加国联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
新加坡哈尔萨 |
VS |
新加坡板球俱乐部 |
|
奥丁 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
TUS赫里根鲁兹 |
VS |
阿勒黑里根 |
|
奥丁 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳1980 |
VS |
斯洛HAC |
|
日地区赛 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
南卡津SC |
VS |
东邦提坦纽 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
基斯华达II |
VS |
蒂萨法维斯 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
德布雷辛尼B队 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔二队 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
捍卫者B队 |
VS |
达巴斯 |
|
匈丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
华萨斯B队 |
VS |
彭祖约 |
|
日地区赛 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
VONDS市原 |
VS |
本田筑波 |
|
球会友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
|
丹女乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞女足II |
VS |
JAI女足 |
|
中乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
赣州瑞狮定南旅投 |
VS |
日照宇启华信 |
|
日联杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
西协乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
赫塔菲B队 |
VS |
阿达维联 |
|
西协乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨B队 |
VS |
格尼卡 |
|
西协乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
苏比扎 |
VS |
图德拉诺 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
达根港 |
VS |
仰光联 |
|
西协乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
拉尤宁CF |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
西协乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
唐贝尼托 |
VS |
加的斯B队 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
罗卡竞技 |
VS |
希叶扎 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
CD塔兰孔 |
VS |
金塔纳 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
普尔托兰诺 |
VS |
卡萨莱加斯 |
|
泰联杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
海关联合 |
VS |
帕德里厄城 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波苏埃洛 |
VS |
科拉度维拉巴 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
CD阿拉莫 |
VS |
CD 加拉帕加尔 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
托雷德尔马 |
VS |
帕罗 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
巴列卡诺B队 |
VS |
埃斯库埃拉 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
RCD卡拉班切 |
VS |
特里巴尔 |
|
印孟超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
孟买精英 |
VS |
西区联合 |
|
西青U19 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉韦拉U19 |
VS |
加的斯U19 |
|
香港乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
葵青 |
VS |
黄大仙 |
|
香港丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
圣约瑟 |
VS |
花花 |
|
香港丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
离岛 |
VS |
港峰 |
|
西协丙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
托瑞琼恩CF |
VS |
拉斯洛查斯 |
|
西协丙 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
斯特维拉 |
VS |
巴克列诺 |
|
泰联杯 | 17:45 | 未开赛 |
北大年府 |
VS |
那拉提瓦联 |
|
挪乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁德 |
VS |
阿尔塔 |
|
波青联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫青年队 |
VS |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
|
俄甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新西伯利亚 |
VS |
车里雅宾斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尔库茨克 |
VS |
弗拉基米尔鱼雷 |
|
法U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯U19 |
VS |
安德茲U19 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
坡州市民 |
VS |
抱川FC |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
金海 |
VS |
骊州世宗 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大田地铁 |
VS |
杨平 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
CD瓜达拉哈拉 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊雷斯卡斯 |
VS |
瑞欧马加达宏达 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
干昆斯 |
VS |
特内里费B队 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯托莱斯 |
VS |
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CD科瑞亚 |
VS |
苏雅萨 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕索竞技俱乐部 |
VS |
塔拉维亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家马洛卡B队 |
VS |
特拉萨 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔内利亚 |
VS |
伊比萨岛 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE欧罗巴 |
VS |
辛达乌拉利亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉维斯B队 |
VS |
洛格朗尼斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
UD利亚内拉 |
VS |
圭久洛 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马贝尔拉 |
VS |
休达 |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉佐纳 |
VS |
安道尔FC |
|
西协甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡度 |
VS |
塞哥维亚 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔梅里亚B队 |
VS |
林恩斯 |
|
西协乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达B队 |
VS |
赫雷斯 |
|
西女甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱万特女足 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 |
|
德女杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄女足 |
VS |
勒沃库森女足 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊本色 |
VS |
奥丁恩 |
|
乌克乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希尼克体育 |
VS |
梅塔利斯特1925B队 |
|
葡杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
利卡 |
VS |
马尔寇 |
|
挪丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克捷沃 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯 |
|
波兰丁 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
帕利坎 |
VS |
姆拉维安卡 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉卡 |
VS |
空达 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维根德尔卡米诺 |
VS |
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
豪斯彼得利特 |
VS |
萨瓦德尔B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
索摩扎斯 |
VS |
格兰朋那 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿泰利科 |
VS |
维维罗 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特德龙 |
VS |
维安纳斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁苏尔德拉 |
VS |
阿尔坎塔里拉 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉坎那斯 |
VS |
亚佐魁卡 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃夫洛努埃沃 |
VS |
莫拉罗 |
|
泰联杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙没沙空市 |
VS |
芒农特班昆梅 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维多B队 |
VS |
恩阙谷 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦纳 |
VS |
科瓦栋卡 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙塔尼萨 |
VS |
尤托纳 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莱斯卡拉 |
VS |
雷乌斯 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
利尔达竞技 |
VS |
格拉马 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞典U19 |
VS |
北爱尔兰U19 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
挪威U19 |
VS |
丹麦U19 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
波利阿尔梅里亚 |
VS |
马拉加B队 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷斯坎托斯 |
VS |
阿拉瓦卡 |
|
西女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
拉托雷女足 |
VS |
西班牙人B队女足 |
|
西女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
CE海鸥女足 |
VS |
瓦尔德菲耶罗女足 |
|
西女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯特雷马杜拉女足 |
VS |
CFF阿尔巴塞特女足 |
|
西女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利阿里B女足 |
VS |
库儿恩丝女足 |
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴珊德U19 |
VS |
皇家阿维勒斯U19 |
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔塔U19 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技U19 |
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯U19 |
VS |
莫斯图勒士U19 |
|
西女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨女足 |
VS |
马德里竞技C队女足 |
|
西女乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希洪女足 |
VS |
巴列卡诺女足 |
|
爱尔中杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
芬格拉斯联 |
VS |
吉拉纳AFC |
|
西女丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
塞奇艾丝珀足女足 |
VS |
阿哈马女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克U19 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚U19 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉鲁比亚 |
VS |
曼彻格城 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达祖斯 |
VS |
奥利万扎 |
|
西协丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦B队 |
VS |
科尼尔CF |
|
南非后备 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泰伦博斯后备队 |
VS |
理查兹湾后备队 |
|
国际友谊 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
白俄罗斯U17 |
VS |
俄罗斯U16 |
|
西青U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费南多CD U19 |
VS |
马拉加U19 |
|
希腊杯 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
艾吉亚斯普洛马里乌 |
VS |
阿波罗埃夫帕里奥 |
|
西协丙 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
CF特鲁希略 |
VS |
CD底奥斯 |
|
意女杯 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
奥罗比卡女足 |
VS |
拉齐奥女足 |
|
西青U19 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚U19 |
VS |
大力神U19 |
|
挪乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
费莱克罗力 |
VS |
巴拉特威格 |
|
英女冠 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达勒姆女足 |
VS |
谢菲联女足 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
多尔戈普鲁德尼 |
VS |
别尔哥罗德礼炮 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
图拉兵工厂B队 |
VS |
奥布宁斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 |
VS |
兹纳米亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
IK弗兰卡 |
VS |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
FC学院 |
VS |
阿尔加那 |
|
丹丙A | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华塔 |
VS |
奥德尔 |
|
中甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
延边龙鼎 |
VS |
大连英博 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
VS |
BK前进 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌美亚女足 |
VS |
利德雪平女足 |
|
德女杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆女足 |
VS |
温伯堡女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔斯克拉B队 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚B队 |
|
德戊 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
ETSV汉堡 |
VS |
恩斯巴特勒 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
兰沙路迪 |
VS |
布赞纳达 |
|
泰联杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
班凯联 |
VS |
ACDC FC |
|
泰联杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
董里联合 |
VS |
普吉岛安达曼 |
|
泰联杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家海军 |
VS |
北柳高新 |
|
泰联杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
彭世洛联合 |
VS |
甘烹碧 |
|
泰联杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
博达伦府 |
VS |
维昂沙素叻城 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
门萨赫罗 |
VS |
马利诺 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
UD圣费尔南多 |
VS |
圣巴托洛梅足球俱乐部 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尼古库女足 |
VS |
希塔布斯波尔女足 |
|
土女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃格利士邦女足 |
VS |
特拉布宗体育女足 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达利亚FA |
VS |
吉扎克 |
|
西女乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维多圣地亚哥女足 |
VS |
帕雷却索尔女足 |
|
立陶丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔提斯 |
VS |
海王星克莱佩达B队 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
KS莫摩斯B队 |
VS |
沃拉热津斯卡 |
|
波兰丁 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
泽布日多夫斯卡 |
VS |
达兰 |
|
西女乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
特内里费B队女足 |
VS |
胡安格兰德女足 |
|
爱尔高联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔斯特罗唐尼 |
VS |
卢坎联 |
|
西协丙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技联 |
VS |
波卢洛斯CF |
|
南非后备 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨酋长后备队 |
VS |
奇帕联合后备队 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
长春喜都 |
VS |
曲靖宜步 |
|
中冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
贵州筑城竞技 |
VS |
武汉联镇 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
无锡吴钩 |
VS |
广州队 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
苏州东吴 |
VS |
南京城市 |
|
中甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
重庆铜梁龙 |
VS |
佛山南狮 |
|
乌兹甲B | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
塞曼茲库瓦索 |
VS |
费尔干纳FA |
|
新加国联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
中巴鲁 |
VS |
警察体育协会 |
|
新加国联 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
尚泰水手 |
VS |
奥克斯利 |
|
捷女乙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦女足 |
VS |
布拉格猛龙女足 |
|
香港丙 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞通 |
VS |
福建 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
陕西志丹女足 |
VS |
河南万仙山女足 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
杭州银行女足 |
VS |
上海农商银行女足 |
|
瑞典甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里斯卡 |
VS |
斯托克松德 |
|
白俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔沙 |
VS |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
美因茨青年队 |
VS |
格平杰SV |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特里尔 |
VS |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
VS |
贺特 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
EIK通斯堡 |
VS |
布兰B队 |
|
俄甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马瑟韦尔女足 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克女足 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯哥城女足 |
VS |
女王公园女足 |
|
苏女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁女足 |
VS |
邓迪联女足 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泽尼特奔萨 |
VS |
斯特罗吉诺 |
|
俄乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃洛格达戴拿模 |
VS |
FC维尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利德雪平 |
VS |
斯泰诺桑德 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔加 |
VS |
侯嘉堡格 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
VS |
拉霍尔姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
胡斯华纳 |
VS |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
VS |
梅彭 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
圣保利业余队 |
VS |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
ADO 20 |
VS |
皇家哈勒姆 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
尼雪平 |
VS |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
库姆拉 |
VS |
阿拉佛斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
IK高首德 |
VS |
华纳斯堡斯 |
|
西乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗尔竞技 |
VS |
米兰德斯 |
|
苏挑杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
德女杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
SC桑德女足 |
VS |
拜仁女足 |
|
德女杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
门兴格拉德巴赫女足 |
VS |
科隆女足 |
|
乌克乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚B队 |
VS |
斯卡拉斯特里 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
史达B |
VS |
维达 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特莱弗 |
VS |
瑞迪 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德B队 |
VS |
吉勒拉森 |
|
挪丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯吉德B队 |
VS |
阿斯克尔 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
KSV瓦坦体育不莱梅 |
VS |
艾希霍恩 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奈德弗 |
VS |
图拉哈克舍德 |
|
德戊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞林根 |
VS |
FC祖德 |
|
国际友谊 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
不丹 |
VS |
孟加拉国 |
|
芬U20 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
天体图U20 |
VS |
亚特兰蒂斯U20 |
|
芬U20 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
PPJ学院 U20 |
VS |
诺普 |
|
芬丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
PK37 |
VS |
莱帕 |
|
捷丁 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格阿德米拉II |
VS |
蒙迪什捷季 |
|
印尼乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴杨卡拉泗水联 |
VS |
波斯帕蒂 |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳瓦伊FA |
VS |
布哈拉FA |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳萨夫B队 |
VS |
库姆科 |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
治加托亚 |
VS |
纳曼干新春天B队 |
|
乌兹甲B | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
宾约哥B队克立基 |
VS |
图伦努库斯 |
|
乌拉乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马德丰多 |
VS |
拉科蒂沃 |
|
阿青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷U20 |
VS |
圣洛伦索U20 |
|
阿青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯中央队U20 |
VS |
拉普拉塔大学生U20 |
|
阿青联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔体操U20 |
VS |
萨尔米安杜U20 |
|
挪丙 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
利勒斯特罗姆B队 |
VS |
奧克拉 |
|
瑞士甲 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
德勒蒙特 |
VS |
查姆 |
|
俄乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
FC波别达 |
VS |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
|
荷乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
特尔斯达 |
VS |
马斯特里赫特 |
|
土丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
托卡特 |
VS |
库塔艾士邦 |
|
土丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
锡巴特 |
VS |
波拉特利 |
|
土丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
马丁 1969 体育 |
VS |
尼格德 |
|
土丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
卡耶利 |
VS |
西利夫里士邦 |
|
比利时杯 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特赫姆 |
VS |
瓦勒海姆 |
|
德戊 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔B队 |
VS |
波鸿青年队 |
|
荷丁 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
梅尔森 |
VS |
利斯 |
|
荷丁 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
恩达拉特 |
VS |
布雷HSC |
|
荷丁 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
UNA |
VS |
利斯 |
|
巴圣女联 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
阿利安卡FC女足 |
VS |
弗洛伊亚尼亚女足 |
|
乌克青 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
利维贝雷U21 |
|
希腊杯 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
A 阿塔斯 |
VS |
帕利 |
|
马来M3 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
曼戎市 |
VS |
甘柏联 |
|
津巴超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特隆 |
VS |
迪纳莫斯 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕米尔中央陆军 |
VS |
伊斯塔拉夫尚 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
VS |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆瑟女足 |
VS |
博德闪耀女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维京女足 |
VS |
费林根达伦女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维雷沃尔女足 |
VS |
奥特女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
KIL希尼女足 |
VS |
弗特纳女足 |
|
挪女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿华德斯纳斯女足 |
VS |
侯尼霍斯女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利恩女足 |
VS |
斯塔贝克女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰女足 |
VS |
阿萨纳女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
VS |
科尔波特女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维特斯约女足 |
VS |
尤尔加登女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皮特奧女足 |
VS |
特雷勒堡女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比女足 |
VS |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
|
挪乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
VS |
祖克伦 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿女足 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伦敦城雌狮女足 |
VS |
纽卡斯尔联女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿竞技女足 |
VS |
朴茨茅斯女足 |
|
英女冠 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰城女足 |
VS |
桑德兰女足 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔斯克前卫 |
VS |
伊凡诺沃 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛姆纳 |
VS |
奥耶尔 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔司U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
VS |
甘冈U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里昂U19 |
VS |
特鲁瓦U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博比尼U19 |
VS |
第戎U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
查贝利U19 |
VS |
里尔U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
勒瓦卢瓦竞技U19 |
VS |
奥尔良U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼U19 |
VS |
敦刻尔克U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朗斯U19 |
VS |
蒙费梅伊U19 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇女足 |
VS |
卡尔萨体育女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉格比女足 |
VS |
斯托克城女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城女足 |
VS |
利物浦菲德女足 |
|
英女北 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
夏利法斯女足 |
VS |
德比郡女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇女足 |
VS |
雷威斯女足 |
|
英女南 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒瑞卡女足 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
VS |
阿尔堡女足 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
德罗特尔森 |
VS |
诺德施泰特 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV不莱梅 |
VS |
哈韦尔斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉萨拉兹 |
VS |
锡永U21 |
|
塔吉克超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
潘杰希尔·鲁米 |
VS |
哈特隆 |
|
欧国联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢森堡 |
VS |
白俄罗斯 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥曼尼纽 |
VS |
叶内奥都斯 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
耶尼阿马斯亚 |
VS |
慕拉斯堡 |
|
波兰丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利什 |
VS |
别尔斯科 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔隆 |
VS |
阿尔比恩 |
|
乌拉甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
VS |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃U19 |
VS |
奥林匹克罗文宁U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特U19 |
VS |
圣雷南U19 |
|
德女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚柏林女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
海格纳克女足 |
VS |
霍芬海姆女足 |
|
德女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒菲尔德女足 |
VS |
云达不莱梅女足 |
|
葡杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科英布拉联盟 |
VS |
贝拉马尔 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂嫩 |
VS |
迪塞尔 |
|
比业余 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日B队 |
VS |
沙勒罗瓦B队 |
|
土乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
凯佩兹比勒迪亚士邦 |
VS |
阿特诺度 |
|
土乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
加斯塔摩奴士邦 |
VS |
贝特曼 |
|
土乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安卡拉体育 |
VS |
阿尔泰 |
|
土丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
约兹加特 |
VS |
凯斯特尔 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尔肯卫克 |
VS |
威斯法利亚利耶尼恩 |
|
比利时杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利尔斯贝尔拉尔 |
VS |
梅克斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
安格里 |
VS |
FBC格拉维纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家蒙特罗 |
VS |
普特奥拉拿 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣尼科洛 |
VS |
特勒莫利 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马城 |
VS |
索拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利竞技 |
VS |
圣贝内德托 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ASD特里斯蒂纳体育 |
VS |
葡吉波斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗瑟托 |
VS |
奥维塔纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奇维塔卡斯提亚 |
VS |
蒙蒂维亚奇 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔托帕西奥 |
VS |
ASD维克多圣马力诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SCD卡尔奇 |
VS |
ASD萨索马尔科尼 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉维纳 |
VS |
布拉图 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伦蒂吉奥 |
VS |
图顿库奥 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
福尔利 |
VS |
桑木瑞斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
US科尔蒂塞拉 |
VS |
艾摩勒斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔布伦巴纳 |
VS |
格鲁阿罗 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特奇奧 |
VS |
US阿德列斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅斯特雷 |
VS |
AC埃斯特 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西斯特拉诺 |
VS |
查林穆尼 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
APDC猎物 |
VS |
卡列皮纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉瓦乔 |
VS |
巴萨诺 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威雷斯 |
VS |
AC帕拉索洛 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACD圣天使 |
VS |
阿科纳特瑟 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米兰奴俱乐部 |
VS |
AC维加西奥 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
US布伦诺 |
VS |
ASD范福拉 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基耶利 |
VS |
ACSD萨鲁佐 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦格堡贝克 |
VS |
FC佩施1956 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SPVG波茨1919 |
VS |
邦纳 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫顿 |
VS |
VFL维查尔 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
楚岑豪森 |
VS |
FC 诺尔曼尼亚 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔乔艾希特 |
VS |
诺汀根 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗巴斯帕奇 |
VS |
TSV埃辛根 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SV费尔巴赫 |
VS |
FC 08維林根II |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂尔克 |
VS |
赖恩莱希 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
施泰纳巴赫 |
VS |
斯塔德阿伦道夫 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫B队 |
VS |
费瓦德 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷登1921 |
VS |
托夫博文豪森04 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩卓治特 |
VS |
华登舒特 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
康科迪亚维梅尔豪森 |
VS |
艾伦 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔斯费德 |
VS |
塞尔 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
Vfl奥登堡格 |
VS |
希尔德斯海姆 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SC斯雷维巷 |
VS |
HSC漢諾威 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TUS贝尔森布吕克 |
VS |
卢波马提尼 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
联合不莱梅 |
VS |
布鲁蒙塔勒 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FV埃珀尔博恩 |
VS |
贡森海姆 |
|
德戊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃肯弗尔德 |
VS |
赖因费尔德 |
|
意女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣玛利诺学院女足 |
VS |
帕尔马女足 |
|
意女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚女足 |
VS |
热那亚女足 |
|
意女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷素女足 |
VS |
切禾女足 |
|
意女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯地中海女足 |
VS |
那不勒斯女足 |
|
意女杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
切辛纳女足 |
|
球会友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿女足 |
VS |
阿斯顿维拉女足 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼萨FC |
VS |
维波纳桑 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨拉诺 |
VS |
科斯塔阿马尔菲 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
佩格尼斯 |
VS |
圭多尼亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉托天顶 |
VS |
里奇奥尼 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ACD坎波达尔 |
VS |
拉维斯US |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
US弗格尔 |
VS |
ASDC马根塔 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦罗曼坦 |
VS |
德尔特霍纳 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV克劳斯多夫 |
VS |
奥尔特普罗 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切沃 |
VS |
新桑吉利亚诺市 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯皮塔莱托 |
VS |
USD卡斯特兰泽 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗塞斯托 |
VS |
USD卡萨特塞 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西塔德拉维斯摩德纳 |
VS |
皮亚琴察 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛迪贾尼竞技 |
VS |
安芝拉华尼奥 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布林迪西 |
VS |
伊斯基亚 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑比亚塞 |
VS |
锡拉库萨 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡法塔森 |
VS |
阿西利亚尔 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马来西亚 |
VS |
黎巴嫩 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U18 |
VS |
德国U18 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙U18 |
VS |
瑞士U18 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
洛克里 |
VS |
阿克拉加斯 |
|
意丁 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马泰拉 |
VS |
弗兰卡维拉FC |
|
土女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈克卡里古女足 |
VS |
法伊瓦坦女足 |
|
土女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
ALG 士邦女足 |
VS |
阿美德女足 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨坚索斯 |
VS |
AE列克 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾治拿高斯 |
VS |
干尼亚 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨顿科尔菲尔德城女足 |
VS |
林肯城女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
北安普顿女足 |
VS |
诺士郡女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
彼德堡女足 |
VS |
鲍德米尔圣迈克尔斯女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
唐卡士打贝尔女足 |
VS |
巴恩斯利女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登女足 |
VS |
南安普顿WFC女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿舒福特女足 |
VS |
诺维奇女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
旧艾多尼亚女足 |
VS |
女王公园巡游者女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乔勒伊女足 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德女足 |
|
英女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基德尔城女足 |
VS |
达勒姆切斯特女足 |
|
南非女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
约翰内斯堡大学女足 |
VS |
弗斯特女足 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔格因 |
VS |
尚马利尔斯 |
|
德地杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴姆堡格 |
VS |
波卓尔特 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
UGA阿兹齐夫 |
VS |
卡内罗谢维尔 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷提格尼 |
VS |
卡昂B队 |
|
法全丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多B队 |
VS |
巴奥尼 |
|
乌兹甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK奧林匹克B队 |
VS |
库鲁维奇科坎 |
|
巴皮联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
三科拉科斯 |
VS |
PD卡尔达斯 |
|
赞比亚超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
动力迪纳摩 |
VS |
红箭 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉特雷莎 |
VS |
加拿大SC |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯FC |
VS |
维拉艾斯潘诺拉 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
越南女足 |
|
巴圣女联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米纳斯女足 |
VS |
克雷斯波女足 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔隆 |
VS |
阿尔比恩 |
|
德戊 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
沙夫豪森联 |
VS |
波恩恩德尼希 |
|
德戊 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
SpVg弗雷兴20 |
VS |
柏基斯兹 |
|
土丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
库科切梅切 |
VS |
帕萨士邦 |
|
土丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔萨耶尔德勒姆士邦 |
VS |
坎卡亚 |
|
土丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔盖内 |
VS |
史立夫科 |
|
土丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
安那托利亚大学 |
VS |
库萨达西斯 |
|
土丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
杜古雷士邦 |
VS |
尼路费 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
奥勒提斯斯达 |
VS |
马克多尼科斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莫利卡斯法兰尼斯 |
VS |
埃加莱奥 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
潘斯拉基科斯 |
VS |
萨尔提斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
纳奥塞 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
玛德拉克斯 |
VS |
阿斯特拉斯斯塔夫罗斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
基多尼亚斯 |
VS |
帕尼奥尼奥斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
格莱科霍里奥 |
VS |
基安尼纳 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
艾米奥尼达 |
VS |
伊奥尼科斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
瑞瑟蒙教头 |
VS |
卡拉马塔 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
泰利卡拉 |
VS |
泰耶拉帕特拉斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
艾米斯阿米恩泰欧 |
VS |
伊拉克里斯 |
|
德女杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦克梅克伦贝克女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
布马穆鲁 |
VS |
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部 |
|
土乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
纳基里斯珀尔 |
VS |
贝拉迪亚士邦 |
|
土乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
海力德 |
VS |
乌特科伊 |
|
土乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
代林杰士邦 |
VS |
伊拉兹斯堡 |
|
土乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
基克拉尔利士邦 |
VS |
1461 特拉布宗 |
|
土乙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
伊尼高尔士邦 |
VS |
萨热耶尔 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
克里亚弗里西 |
VS |
美索不达米亚黄芪 |
|
挪丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
VS |
汉卡姆B队 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
魏登条顿尼亚 |
VS |
科尼希斯多夫 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
恩内珀塔尔 |
VS |
TSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨 |
|
德戊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
哈本 |
VS |
比林古马 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U17 |
VS |
捷克U17 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
纳阿塔奇 |
VS |
伯讷尔 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿托米特宫 |
VS |
尼基沃罗 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿华图 |
VS |
基尔基斯 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
阿凡头 |
VS |
纽爱奥尼亚 |
|
希腊杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
埃沃斯莫 |
VS |
尼奥科拉米迪欧 |
|
芬丙 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
EPS后备队 |
VS |
迪安学院 |
|
叙提伦杯 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
贾柏莱 |
VS |
杰哈得 |
|
阿联酋杯 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
巴塔 |
VS |
阿布扎比半岛 |
|
阿联酋杯 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
迪巴阿尔胡桑 |
VS |
班尼亚斯 |
|
英足挑杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
剑桥城 |
VS |
金斯兰利 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加诺U21 |
VS |
苏黎世B队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰华尼 |
VS |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维特U21 |
VS |
克尼茨 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希尔维亚 |
VS |
BK永斯布鲁 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗尔海坦 |
VS |
隆德斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尼沙拉 |
VS |
BK奥林匹克 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
延雪平南区 |
|
挪乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伦达尔 |
VS |
索特拉 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦莱斯 |
VS |
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯特罗马斯巴达 |
VS |
库班 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达坦波夫 |
VS |
符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波齐矿 |
VS |
卡希梅基B队 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯港 |
VS |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔达伦 |
VS |
IK多特 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
胡萨维克 |
VS |
沃古姆 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科玛库尔 |
VS |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
KFG加达巴尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
热特尔胡金 |
VS |
雷尼尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
豪卡尔 |
VS |
雷弗图尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾格尔 |
VS |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
VS |
格林达维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗图尔 |
VS |
雷克尼尔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托尔阿克雷里 |
VS |
达尔维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IR雷克雅未克 |
VS |
格洛塔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
昆萨根 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔兰达 |
VS |
桑德維肯斯AIK |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶克拉诺 |
VS |
伊维萨 |
|
西协甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莫雷别塔 |
VS |
塔拉戈纳 |
|
法U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
昂热U19 |
VS |
贝尔热拉克佩里戈尔U19 |
|
苏挑杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
德女杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林联女足 |
VS |
RB莱比锡女足 |
|
比业余 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队 |
VS |
梅勒尔贝克 |
|
英足挑杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利特尔汉普顿 |
VS |
本加尔体育联 |
|
比利时杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗什福尔 |
VS |
哈默 |
|
比利时杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
特汉斯 |
VS |
瑟兰联 |
|
比利时杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
伊尔莎托森 |
|
比利时杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛默尔 |
VS |
斯博文 |
|
比利时杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家克诺克 |
VS |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
|
比利时杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利尔斯 |
VS |
侯特维尼恩 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托伦 |
VS |
斯塔加德什切青 |
|
德戊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉堡C队 |
VS |
TSV沙塞尔 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波德科尼斯 |
VS |
RSC哈姆西克学院 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
拉卡 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝鲁萨 |
VS |
沙拉 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯比斯克泊迪 |
VS |
托普罗 |
|
斯伐丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克卡利诺沃 |
VS |
纳梅斯托沃 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马丁莱德斯马 |
VS |
雷科莱塔 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
VS |
鲁毕奥 |
|
阿全甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
金伯利马德普拉塔 |
VS |
蒙特米亚斯 |
|
阿全甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
厄尔尼诺 |
VS |
道格拉斯海格 |
|
阿女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
独立女足 |
VS |
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 |
|
西协丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
坎图拉瓜 |
VS |
加雷斯 |
|
国际友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔多瓦U18 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U18 |
|
土女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗姆盖特金克里克女足 |
VS |
费内巴切女足 |
|
土女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝拉贝伊女足 |
VS |
贝西克塔斯女足 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
帕勒梅斯1914 |
VS |
阿塞拉那 |
|
意丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟里纳 |
VS |
乌真托ASD |
|
西女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉维西奥萨女足 |
VS |
福恩萨利德女足 |
|
西女乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布尔戈斯女足 |
VS |
阿诺尔加塔女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
赫特曼沃斯泽瓦 |
VS |
LKS拉戈 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
GKS鲁德基 |
VS |
摩拉维亚莫拉维察 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
恩尔格提克 |
VS |
保德比斯基B队 |
|
葡女锦 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉达雷斯女足 |
VS |
欧柏利亚女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔斯尼亚瓦 |
VS |
萨达兰 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普齐姆 |
VS |
纳斯萨II |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯胡明 |
VS |
维特科维斯 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨扎瓦河畔 |
VS |
库里姆 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科兹洛维采 |
VS |
SK巴托夫 |
|
西青U19 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔拉戈纳曼雷萨U19 |
VS |
皇家萨拉戈萨U19 |
|
斯女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
ZNK谢柯杰女足 |
VS |
ZNK卢布尔女足 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳吉尼亚萨 |
VS |
MTK布达佩斯B队 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布达尔斯 |
VS |
莫索马格亚罗瓦 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科伦SC |
VS |
艾迪 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯普雷姆 |
VS |
埃托学院 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克鲁勒 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院B队 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科马罗姆VSE |
VS |
吉尔莫特B队 |
|
国际友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
土耳其U19 |
VS |
阿尔巴尼亚U19 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜纳哈拉斯提 |
VS |
佛尼金 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂萨新城 |
VS |
普达洛克 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊西莫 |
VS |
卡尼菲克 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔瑟贝堤ESMTK |
VS |
提斯扎佛德瓦尔 |
|
匈丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
思力FC |
VS |
博尼哈德 |
|
巴皮联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉蓬加斯 |
VS |
罗兰迪亚EC |
|
阿后备 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯后备队 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人后备队 |
|
球会友谊 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
英女联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索利赫尔女足 |
VS |
巴恩斯利女足 |
|
捷丁 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波兰卡 |
VS |
弗伦什塔特 |
|
意丙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
皮阿尼斯 |
VS |
坎伯巴索 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
卡塔赫纳 |
VS |
莱万特 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
波拉斯 |
|
挪乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
基萨 |
VS |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
|
挪丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯佐恩 |
VS |
蒂勒 |
|
意女杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚女足 |
VS |
AGSM维罗纳女足 |
|
波兰丁 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
摩托杰尔奥拉瓦 |
VS |
日米格鲁德 |
|
以U19 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
亚维马卡比塞U19 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔U19 |
|
克亚女联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯普利女足 |
VS |
马克西米迪纳摩女足 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
NK些里克 |
VS |
茨维耶兹达 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特沙尼 |
VS |
土米斯拉 |
|
克亚丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
NK奥普曾 |
VS |
NK內雷特瓦 |
|
克亚女联 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯普利女足 |
VS |
狄纳莫女足 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
斯图普卡尼卡奥洛沃 |
VS |
图兹拉市 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
戈拉兹德 |
VS |
格拉查尼察 |
|
波黑地区 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
FK布杜诺斯特 |
VS |
吉拉希奇 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 22:55 | 未开赛 |
阿尔纳斯 |
VS |
佐法尔 |
|
智利甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
奥伊金斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
下卡姆斯克石油 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
非洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
冈比亚 |
VS |
突尼斯 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瑟雷曼 |
VS |
使徒青年人 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
橡树之心 |
VS |
巴萨克圣星 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内申斯FC |
VS |
贝克联 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瑞拉联 |
VS |
科图科 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比比亚尼金星 |
VS |
乐高城 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿杜亚纳 |
VS |
狮心 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
VS |
索史尔扎普 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
本纳特凯 |
VS |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
列宁格勒达 |
VS |
FK卡卢加 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利比克 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢布尔雅那 |
VS |
比列 |
|
斯亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔廷齐 |
VS |
德拉瓦普图伊 |
|
瑞典乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
米约比 |
|
西协乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛特 |
VS |
托伦CF |
|
西协乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SD朗洛尼斯 |
VS |
特鲁埃尔 |
|
西协乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔法罗 |
VS |
伊扎拉 |
|
西协乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
孔波斯特拉 |
VS |
庞特贝德拉 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阳光之星 |
VS |
巴耶尔萨联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
高原联 |
VS |
卡齐纳联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳莎拉瓦 |
VS |
射击之星 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡瓦拉联 |
VS |
尼日尔FC |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡诺支柱 |
VS |
伊科罗杜城FC |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
中心队 |
VS |
安耶巴 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
班德尔 |
VS |
河流联 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比亚勇士 |
VS |
利蒙星队 |
|
约盾杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿洛顿 |
VS |
亚吉拉安曼 |
|
智利丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
劳塔罗布因 |
VS |
维拉斯克斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图立拉 |
VS |
科伦加 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
El圣马田 |
VS |
克耶雷斯 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
PE圣约尔迪 |
VS |
普拉格斯卡尔维亚 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉莫查 |
VS |
伊波罗 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔德佩纳斯 |
VS |
曼萨纳雷斯 |
|
智利女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊库伊奎女足 |
VS |
天主教大学女足 |
|
智利女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
安图法加斯塔女足 |
VS |
科洛科洛女足 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯特洛 |
VS |
特罗佩松 |
|
拉脱甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
涅日克内 |
VS |
超级星 |
|
意丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉 |
VS |
曼弗雷多尼亚 |
|
立陶丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FKS斯巴達卡斯 |
VS |
斯路特 |
|
波兰丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔布隆格B队 |
VS |
MLKS比尼拉 |
|
葡女锦 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯托里尔女足 |
VS |
马里迪莫女足 |
|
葡女锦 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
法马利康女足 |
VS |
SCU托伦斯女足 |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝登姆 |
VS |
NK维诺戈拉茨 |
|
西青U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利亚多利德U19 |
VS |
阿尔科孔U19 |
|
西女乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维多女足 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳B队女足 |
|
西女乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥维多女足 |
VS |
奥萨苏纳女足B |
|
克亚丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷达瓦戴拿模 |
VS |
NK瓦特克斯 |
|
西青U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉多利德U19 |
VS |
阿尔科孔U19 |
|
捷丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
图尔诺 |
VS |
斯拉维亚俱乐部 |
|
捷丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
RMSK西蒂利亚 |
VS |
禾林斯克 |
|
西协丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔亚 |
VS |
弗拉加 |
|
墨西女U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拿斯U20女足 |
VS |
泰格雷斯女足U19 |
|
瑞士丁 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛卡诺 |
VS |
穆里古姆利根 |
|
苏女超 | 23:10 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯女足LFC |
VS |
斯巴顿斯女足 |
|
智利乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
安托法加斯塔 |
VS |
圣塔科鲁兹 |
|
西协乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
安吉亚诺 |
VS |
乌特波 |
|
乌拉甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
芬斯 |
VS |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
索内哈 |
VS |
克维伦特 |
|
葡杯 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
法菲 |
VS |
阿马兰迪 |
|
土乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
布卡士邦SK |
VS |
安卡拉德米斯堡 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
维拉隆卡 |
VS |
斯尔华 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
杜兰高 |
VS |
比亚沙圣 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
拉卡扎达 |
VS |
贝赛欧 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉赫拉B队 |
VS |
UD洛哥尼斯B |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
阿甘西洛 |
VS |
卡萨拉雷纳 |
|
西协丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
埃尔帕尔马 |
VS |
卡拉瓦卡 |
|
球会友谊 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
非洲人 |
VS |
班加西希拉尔 |
09月09日 周一 | ||||||
阿乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
拉费尔拿 |
|
土丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里科斯士邦 |
VS |
法特萨 |
|
土丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波奴瓦 |
VS |
布尔瓦尔体育 |
|
土丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥特士邦 |
VS |
艾迪瑞利士邦 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚 |
VS |
CD埃斯特波纳 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费尔兰度 |
VS |
阿吉拉斯 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉尤宁CF |
VS |
力纳雷斯体育会 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉纳达B队 |
VS |
赫雷斯 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
唐贝尼托 |
VS |
加的斯B队 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米内拉 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安东亚诺 |
VS |
维拉洛尼斯 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会C隊 |
VS |
SD埃吉亚 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
吉纳斯提卡 |
VS |
马里诺卢安科 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家阿维拉 |
VS |
兰格勒奥 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瑞都 |
VS |
艾斯哥比度 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
博干蒂罗斯 |
VS |
皇家阿维勒斯 |
|
西协甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩拉布雷达 |
VS |
阿尔科孔 |
|
欧国联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伐克 |
VS |
阿塞拜疆 |
|
欧国联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
直布罗陀 |
VS |
列支敦士登 |
|
欧国联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
保加利亚 |
VS |
北爱尔兰 |
|
欧国联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦 |
VS |
塞尔维亚 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米内拉 |
VS |
奥瑞韦拉 |
|
西协乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安东亚诺 |
VS |
维拉洛尼斯 |
|
西女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚女足 |
VS |
巴塞罗那女足 |
|
土乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼 |
VS |
梅内门 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉科尔特兹 |
VS |
安拿迪亚 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
维埃伦斯 |
VS |
施坦尼斯 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦拉体育会 |
VS |
萨尔加达斯 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
維亞納阿蘭特茹 |
VS |
贝伦人 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家维拉 |
VS |
热奥尼 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
凡恩尼斯 |
VS |
维尼艾什 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣罗雀 |
VS |
卢西塔尼亚 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉亚 |
VS |
塞尔帕 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩德罗高圣佩德罗 |
VS |
彭巴 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥利维拉德弗拉德斯 |
VS |
莫尔塔古 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
梅拉 |
VS |
波特尔 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫卡拉帕琛斯 |
VS |
奧格蘭道倫斯 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
方迪马里亚 |
VS |
卡迪尔伦斯 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
路勒坦诺 |
VS |
拉高斯 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
费雷拉泽泽雷 |
VS |
丰当 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马达雷纳 |
VS |
艾斯特雷拉 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜米恩斯 |
VS |
维拉维登斯 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
辛方伊 |
VS |
雷森迪 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加維奧倫斯 |
VS |
阿龙什 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CF宾菲卡 |
VS |
科梅西奥印杜斯特亚 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔达斯 |
VS |
乌尼奥山 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布里托 |
VS |
玛雅 |
|
葡杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
亚利安莎甘德拉 |
VS |
萨古伊罗斯 |
|
土乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪亚巴克尔体育 |
VS |
吉里森士邦 |
|
土乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯帕塔士邦 |
VS |
阿达纳1954 |
|
土乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
俄辛康士邦 |
VS |
卡拉科普鲁 |
|
摩卓盃 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨布兰卡维达德 |
VS |
马拉肯查 |
|
摩卓盃 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
祖尼斯EM |
VS |
苏阿莱姆 |
|
摩卓盃 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布曼苏尔 |
VS |
哈撒那 |
|
葡锦标 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
SC雷加 |
VS |
阿尔潘多拉达 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥恩沙 |
VS |
埃布罗河 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
瓦瑞 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥托尔 |
VS |
彭拿巴萨麦素 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
AT普尔 |
VS |
巴拉阿佐 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫利嫩塞 |
VS |
穆尔西亚城B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
UD欧云斯 |
VS |
诺亚俱乐部 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波若 |
VS |
伊斯塔登斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴巴达斯 |
VS |
波尔沃林 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿罗萨 |
VS |
施萃娜 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
托莱多 |
VS |
阿尔巴塞特B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索库埃利亚莫斯 |
VS |
比利亚罗夫莱多 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩德罗涅拉斯 |
VS |
玛查莫洛 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉卡尔萨达 |
VS |
SP维拉弗朗卡 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
查赖斯 |
VS |
CD卡拉蒙特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯图埃拉 |
VS |
阿苏阿加 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
考达尔 |
VS |
希洪竞技B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔穆尼亚 |
VS |
班尼法 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
富恩特斯 |
VS |
贝尔奇特 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙松 |
VS |
卡斯佩 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿姆迪瓦 |
VS |
韦斯卡B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
維拉拉玻 |
VS |
罗德里戈城 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯若 |
VS |
托尔德西利亚斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩拉拉达 |
VS |
吉罗纳B队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫列鲁萨 |
VS |
圣克里斯托瓦尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波图哥尼迪 |
VS |
雷奥亚 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技队 |
VS |
CD纳华 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
埃西多 |
VS |
马尔贝利 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿吉拉斯B队 |
VS |
布仁瑟 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
毕坦佐斯 |
VS |
维拉贝斯竞赛 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雷纳 |
VS |
中央竞技队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒伦塞 |
VS |
谢利斯 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD埃斯特雷马杜拉 |
VS |
蒙蒂霍 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
托马雷斯 |
VS |
圣洛克 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌德瓦尔德乌索 |
VS |
CD洛达 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
安道尔CF |
VS |
苏埃拉 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉萨尔德马尔 |
VS |
CE曼雷萨 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
法国U18 |
VS |
英格兰U18 |
|
国际友谊 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁吉亚U17 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦U17 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坡左布朗科 |
VS |
蓬特赫尼尔 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉彭马 |
VS |
塞维利亚C队 |
|
西协丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
CD卡恩 |
VS |
SD加马 |
|
阿联酋杯 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
阿治曼 |
VS |
迪拜青年国民 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
索伦托卡西奥 |
VS |
阿尔塔穆拉 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
斯帕尔 |
VS |
卢捷斯 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
彭特德拉 |
VS |
斯莱万特 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
利哥纳诺萨卢斯 |
VS |
比沙奴 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔皮 |
VS |
佩鲁贾 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
特里埃斯蒂纳 |
VS |
阿斯德卡尔迪罗 |
|
意丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
韦尔切利 |
VS |
吉安纳 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
萨拉戈萨 |
VS |
埃尔切 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
埃登斯 |
VS |
阿尔梅里亚 |
|
比利时杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
KMSK丹泽 |
VS |
迪凯尔芬纳 |
|
西协丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
坎波斯 |
VS |
库儿恩丝 |
|
阿乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
美女职 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥谭女足 |
VS |
休斯顿达斯女足 |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨瓦德尔 |
VS |
西班牙人B队 |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔西拉 |
VS |
瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚 |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉曼卡 |
VS |
桑坦德竞技B队 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚体育会 |
VS |
桑鲁玖诺 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾高亚诺 |
VS |
穆尔西亚 |
|
西协甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞斯陶河 |
VS |
卢戈 |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
诺斯青年CF |
|
西协乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
UCAM穆西亚 |
VS |
CD埃斯特波纳 |
|
摩卓盃 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克萨非 |
VS |
乌季达 |
|
摩卓盃 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
RAC卡萨布兰卡 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 |
|
摩卓盃 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼特拉 |
VS |
马格里布得土安 |
|
危地乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
米特兰 |
VS |
圣贝尼托 |
|
危地乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
钮瓦康赛普森吉姆 |
VS |
科帕莱拉 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
柏伦西亚 |
VS |
宾比贝 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
比罗门萨斯 |
VS |
克瑞斯图竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈恩 |
VS |
拉斯拉古纳斯 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
CE优蹂帕B队 |
VS |
普拉特 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
巴达洛纳B队 |
VS |
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫特里尔 |
VS |
韦托塔哈尔 |
|
西协丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔托斯 |
VS |
拉曼恰竞技 |
|
西协丙 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
瓦拉达雷斯SP |
VS |
安洛德拉斯 |
|
挪丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
辛尼斯B队 |
VS |
布罗德 |
|
波兰丙 | 01:35 | 未开赛 |
保德比斯基 |
VS |
KS莫摩斯 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
加纳超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅德亚马 |
VS |
阿克拉 |
|
智利乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
迪帕特斯 |
VS |
库里科联 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
VS |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔奎萨 |
VS |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
康巴塞雷斯 |
VS |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
|
阿女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
纽维尔老男孩女足 |
VS |
博卡青年女足 |
|
乌拉乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特维迪奥 |
VS |
切里托 |
|
乌拉甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
达努比奥 |
VS |
波士顿河 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
维拉多尔米尼 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
弗朗德里亚 |
VS |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
|
智利丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
康塞普西翁 |
|
西协乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣费尔兰度 |
VS |
阿吉拉斯 |
|
智利杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
智利大学 |
VS |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
|
玻利地杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣克鲁斯纽瓦 |
VS |
皇家波托斯 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
北克鲁塞罗 |
VS |
安托尼亚那青年 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
瓦努科大学 |
|
美预备联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥火焰B队 |
VS |
辛辛那提II队 |
|
危地乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
帕贾米塔 |
VS |
伊茲塔帕 |
|
西协丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
波库纳竞技 |
VS |
特雷唐吉莫诺 |
|
以杯 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
夏普尔霍德 |
|
阿乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
厄乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓜拉塞奥 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
西女甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦伦西亚女足 |
VS |
拉斯普拉纳斯女足 |
|
约盾杯 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
胡塞因 |
VS |
阿喀巴 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
桑查尔斯 |
VS |
萨米恩托雷西斯膝西亚 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
奇维尔柯伊独立 |
VS |
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队 |
VS |
因空体育 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
瑞士 |
VS |
西班牙 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
瑞典 |
VS |
爱沙尼亚 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚 |
VS |
波兰 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙 |
VS |
苏格兰 |
|
意丙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
久加连奴 |
VS |
卡维塞 |
|
意丙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
福贾 |
VS |
摩诺波利 |
|
意丙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托 |
VS |
波坦察 |
|
意丙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿维利诺 |
VS |
切里尼奥拉 |
|
意丙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
托里斯 |
VS |
米兰富图罗 |
|
意丙 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔齐尼亚诺 |
VS |
帕多瓦 |
|
阿全甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
CA祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
西波列蒂 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
巴西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
塞阿拉 |
VS |
蓬塔格罗萨铁路 |
|
阿女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
飓风队女足 |
VS |
拉普拉塔体操女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安女足 |
VS |
帕尔梅拉斯女足 |
|
巴女甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗维里亚女足 |
VS |
圣保罗女足 |
|
智利杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦奇巴托 |
VS |
帝国联 |
|
玻利地杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿连扎贝尼 |
VS |
蒂基帕亚 |
|
摩卓盃 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
拉巴特联盟 |
VS |
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 |
|
摩卓盃 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
外傣菲斯 |
VS |
玛利比菲斯 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉米切 |
VS |
卡米尼罗斯 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福姆 |
VS |
CA胡里奥拉斐拉 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马丁门多萨 |
VS |
圣路易斯学生队 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
博卡联合 |
VS |
迪普托科隆 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯体育 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
明尼苏达联B队 |
VS |
奥斯汀FC II队 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇冠传统 |
VS |
奥兰多城B队 |
|
美预备联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
查塔努加 |
VS |
哥伦布机员B队 |
|
国际友谊 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
摩洛哥U20 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯U20 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:05 | 未开赛 |
拉斯帕雷加斯体育 |
VS |
CA萨米恩托德洪堡 |
|
意丙 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉 |
VS |
阿斯科利 |
|
玻利地杯 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔曼 |
VS |
莫托科录比 |
|
阿全甲 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
古铁雷斯 |
VS |
奥林匹奥 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗纳多 |
VS |
瓜达卢普 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
ADR希卡拉尔 |
VS |
萨尔基 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌帕拉 |
VS |
雅各布足球 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞里 |
VS |
利蒙黑星 |
|
哥伦甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
云斯卡尔达斯 |
VS |
百万富翁 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
夏拉祖 |
VS |
希纳巴祖 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯帕尔 |
VS |
安提瓜GFC |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马昆森 |
VS |
科班皇家 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉卡特高 |
VS |
瓜斯塔托亚 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科 |
VS |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
|
危地甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿库阿帕 |
VS |
查坎帕 |
|
阿女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
社会体育协会女足 |
VS |
竞技俱乐部女足 |
|
哥斯乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
克波斯坎布特 |
VS |
国际圣卡洛斯 |
|
U20女世杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰女足U20 |
VS |
朝鲜女足U20 |
|
U20女世杯 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿根廷女足U20 |
VS |
哥斯达黎加女足U20 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣文森特和格林纳丁斯 |
VS |
蒙特塞拉特岛 |
|
巴丁 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞特 |
VS |
伊塔拜亚纳 |
|
美预备联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛杉矶FCII队 |
VS |
堪萨斯城后备队 |
|
危地乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
德莫克拉西亚 |
VS |
苏奇特佩基 |
|
阿女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔基萨大学女足 |
VS |
圣洛伦佐女足 |
|
阿女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉滕斯女足 |
VS |
费罗卡利女足 |
|
厄瓜女甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞罗那瓜亚基尔女足 |
VS |
奈那斯俱乐部女足 |
|
阿乙 | 04:10 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
莫利诺斯 |
VS |
阿亚库乔 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
利昂内斯 |
|
厄乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
曼塔 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
|
智利丙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯纳 |
VS |
康康民族 |
|
秘鲁乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
FC圣马科斯 |
VS |
坎托劳体育学院 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
旧金山富尔特 |
VS |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
智利乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔卡流浪者 |
VS |
圣菲利浦联 |
|
乌拉甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
蒙得维的亚 |
|
巴马甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
科斯塔埃斯特角 |
VS |
埃雷拉足球俱乐部 |
|
智利杯 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
科其姆波 |
VS |
伊基克体育 |
|
美预备联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多急流B队 |
VS |
圣路易斯市B队 |
|
危地乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佩德罗体育 |
VS |
科特匹克 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD奥林匹亚 |
VS |
洛沃斯墨 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
CD马拉松 |
VS |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
格尼斯 |
VS |
摩塔瓜 |
|
萨尔超 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
VS |
利梅诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
科里蒂巴 |
VS |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
米内罗美洲 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西丙 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈PB |
VS |
沃尔特雷东达 |
|
国际友谊 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴西U20 |
VS |
墨西哥U20 |
|
墨西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥哈卡 |
VS |
梅里达 |
|
美女职 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
芝加哥红星女足 |
VS |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
|
阿乙 | 06:10 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
哥伦甲 | 06:10 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
福塔雷绍查 |
|
巴拉杯 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
阿塞瓦尔 |
VS |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达拉哈拉女足 |
VS |
内卡萨女足 |
|
U20女世杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
新西兰女足U20 |
VS |
加纳女足U20 |
|
U20女世杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利女足U20 |
VS |
日本女足U20 |
|
U20女世杯 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利女足U20 |
VS |
日本女足U20 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
温哥华白帽后备队 |
VS |
北得克萨斯 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
亨斯维尔城 |
VS |
迈阿密国际B队 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
休斯顿迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
文图拉县足球俱乐部 |
|
美预备联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
新英格兰革命B队 |
VS |
多伦多FCB队 |
|
巴马甲 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
阿利亚 |
VS |
CA独立队 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
圣地亚哥波浪女足 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
|
阿乙 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:20 | 未开赛 |
帕斯托 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特雷女足 |
VS |
蓝十字女足 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂女足 |
VS |
蒂华纳女足 |
|
中北美国联 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
博内尔岛 |
|
墨女超 | 11:05 | 未开赛 |
马萨特兰女足 |
VS |
墨西哥美洲女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
中国U19 |
VS |
伊拉克U19 |
|
欧青U21外 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
直布罗陀U21 |
VS |
北马其顿U21 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
萨格丹 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马雷能源 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德U21 |
VS |
维冈竞技U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布伦特福德U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
希腊杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
蒂埃拉查尔基乌 |
VS |
伊利奥普利 |
|
非洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆迪 |
VS |
塞内加尔 |
|
俄乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳C队 |
VS |
卢基纳吉亚 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
CSyD 库珀 |
VS |
科洛尼亚广场 |
|
乌拉乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
塔古雷姆泊 |
|
保乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莱特克斯 |
VS |
比拉斯萨 |
|
克亚乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌克瓦 |
VS |
施巴利亚 |
|
非洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼日尔 |
VS |
加纳 |
|
非洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马达加斯加 |
VS |
科摩罗 |
|
非洲杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赤道几内亚 |
VS |
多哥 |
|
尼日超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
洛比星队 |
VS |
阿克瓦联 |
09月10日 周二 | ||||||
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科鱼雷 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
非洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌干达 |
VS |
刚果共和国 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉那那夏普尔 |
VS |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
俄乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉明斯克土星 |
VS |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
|
欧国联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞浦路斯 |
VS |
科索沃 |
|
土乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿菲永士邦 |
VS |
伊斯肯德伦 |
|
俄甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科罗迪纳 |
VS |
索科尔萨拉托夫 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔比 |
VS |
法尔肯堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK巴尔坎 |
VS |
诺沙比 |
|
挪丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
弗立加 |
VS |
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 |
|
国际友谊 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
马耳他U19 |
VS |
保加利亚U19 |
|
俄甲 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡 |
VS |
FK秋明 |
|
非洲杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莱索托 |
VS |
摩洛哥 |
|
欧青U21外 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兰U21 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西U21 |
VS |
谢周三U21 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
黑山 |
VS |
威尔士 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚 |
VS |
哈萨克斯坦 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
以色列 |
VS |
意大利 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
法国 |
VS |
比利时 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
挪威 |
VS |
奥地利 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
土耳其 |
VS |
冰岛 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗马尼亚 |
VS |
立陶宛 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃塞俄比亚 |
VS |
民主刚果 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
安哥拉 |
VS |
苏丹 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
卡斯迪隆 |
VS |
加的斯 |
|
西乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴塞特 |
VS |
埃瓦尔 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
马提尼克 |
VS |
圭亚那 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜德罗普 |
VS |
苏里南 |
|
智利丙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
劳塔罗布因 |
VS |
维拉斯克斯 |
|
中北美国联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
海地 |
VS |
荷属圣马丁岛 |
|
中北美国联 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
库拉索 |
VS |
法属圣马丁岛 |
|
巴拉乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜伊雷纳 |
VS |
谭贝塔里竞技 |
|
乌拉乙 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
雷提斯塔 |
VS |
东方 |
|
巴西乙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
戈亚斯 |
|
墨女超 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
VS |
老虎大学女足 |
|
巴西丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
瑞模贝雷 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
圣洛伦佐体育会 |
VS |
雷西斯滕SC |
|
加拿职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦鲁尔FC |
VS |
渥太华竞技 |
|
中北美国联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
阿鲁巴 |
VS |
波多黎各 |
|
中北美国联 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
格林纳达 |
VS |
圣卢西亚 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 08:10 | 未开赛 |
科勒加勒斯 |
VS |
洛斯安第斯 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
沙佩科恩斯 |
|
巴马甲 | 09:30 | 未开赛 |
陶罗 |
VS |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
|
中北美国联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
危地马拉 |
VS |
哥斯达黎加 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
辽宁沈北禾丰女足 |
VS |
大连女足 |
|
中女甲 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
广西平果呗侬女足 |
VS |
河北君乐宝女足 |
|
国际友谊 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
中国U21 |
VS |
乌兹别克U21 |
|
亚洲杯 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙古 |
VS |
东帝汶 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
上海申花女足 |
VS |
四川女足 |
|
中女甲 | 16:15 | 未开赛 |
青岛西海岸女足 |
VS |
北京师范大学女足 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡赫拉曼马拉什 |
VS |
基里斯 |
|
亚洲杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
中国澳门 |
VS |
文莱 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
越南U21 |
VS |
马来西亚U20 |
|
国际友谊 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
越南U22 |
VS |
马来西亚U19 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
查尔顿U21 |
VS |
克鲁U21 |
|
土库曼超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿什哈巴德FK |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
谢菲尔德联U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊普斯维奇U21 |
VS |
赫尔城U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托尔城U21 |
VS |
伯恩利U21 |
|
U20联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
意大利U20 |
VS |
德国U20 |
|
世亚预 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
中国 |
VS |
沙特阿拉伯 |
|
欧青U21外 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利U21 |
VS |
西班牙U21 |
|
瑞青超U21 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔夫斯堡U21 |
VS |
奥基迪U21 |
|
亚洲杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
柬埔寨 |
VS |
斯里兰卡 |
|
世亚预 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
印度尼西亚 |
VS |
澳大利亚 |
|
世亚预 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
朝鲜 |
VS |
卡塔尔 |
|
土杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯诺普 |
VS |
杜茲塞 |
|
俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克 |
VS |
恰卡 |
|
非洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南苏丹 |
VS |
南非 |
|
非洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢旺达 |
VS |
尼日利亚 |
|
非洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫桑比克 |
VS |
几内亚比绍 |
|
非洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯威士兰 |
VS |
马里 |
|
非洲杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博茨瓦纳 |
VS |
埃及 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔U21 |
VS |
彼得堡联U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡迪夫城U21 |
VS |
考文垂U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩尔多瓦U21 |
VS |
瑞典U21 |
|
英乙U21 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
国际友谊 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
越南 |
VS |
泰国 |
|
苏后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园后备队 |
VS |
基马诺克后备队 |
|
苏后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
南部皇后U20 |
VS |
登地U20 |
|
苏后备 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
利云斯顿U20 |
VS |
邓弗姆林后备队 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托桥 |
VS |
斯特拉特福镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯坦福 |
VS |
巴韦尔 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯托夫特镇 |
VS |
罗伊斯顿镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
李斯顿 |
VS |
萨德贝利 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希治 |
VS |
比夏史托福 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈伯勒镇 |
VS |
斯伯丁 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比格尔斯威德 |
VS |
巴福特城 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班布里 |
VS |
希斯奧云镇 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰福特 |
VS |
布朗史葛夫竞技 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史蒂爱文斯城 |
VS |
基特宁 |
|
英南超中 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞迪契 |
VS |
艾华乔奇 |
|
欧青U21外 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨克斯坦U21 |
VS |
比利时U21 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴勒斯坦 |
VS |
约旦 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿曼 |
VS |
韩国 |
|
世亚预 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔吉斯斯坦 |
VS |
乌兹别克斯坦 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
东基尔布莱德 |
VS |
凯尔特人B队 |
|
苏低联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
考登比斯 |
VS |
艾比安流浪 |
|
U20联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷克U20 |
VS |
土耳其U20 |
|
欧青U21外 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿塞拜疆U21 |
VS |
塞尔维亚U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
芬兰U21 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U21 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
丹麦杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉布兰 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹 |
|
丹麦杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ACFC |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
丹麦杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米德法特 |
VS |
霍布罗 |
|
中北美国联 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多米尼加共和国 |
VS |
多米尼克 |
09月11日 周三 | ||||||
非洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
津巴布韦 |
VS |
喀麦隆 |
|
非洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳米比亚 |
VS |
肯尼亚 |
|
非洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利比里亚 |
VS |
阿尔及利亚 |
|
非洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
几内亚 |
VS |
坦桑尼亚 |
|
非洲杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
加蓬 |
VS |
中非 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
丹麦U21 |
VS |
捷克U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛文尼亚U21 |
VS |
塞浦路斯U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
保加利亚U21 |
VS |
波兰U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚U21 |
VS |
德国U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰U21 |
VS |
拉脱维亚U21 |
|
世亚预 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
巴林 |
VS |
日本 |
|
世亚预 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿联酋 |
VS |
伊朗 |
|
欧国联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉脱维亚 |
VS |
法罗群岛 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
冰岛U21 |
VS |
威尔士U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
法国U21 |
VS |
波黑U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛U21 |
VS |
希腊U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
马耳他U21 |
VS |
苏格兰U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
挪威U21 |
VS |
意大利U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗地亚U21 |
VS |
葡萄牙U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
以色列U21 |
VS |
科索沃U21 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
BFC维多利亚 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
路肯瓦德 |
VS |
萨伦多夫赫塔队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格雷夫斯瓦德 |
VS |
柏林戴拿模 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾伦堡 |
VS |
柏林赫塔青年队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
开姆尼茨 |
VS |
BSG化学莱比锡 |
|
丹麦杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尼克宾 |
VS |
阿玛盖尔 |
|
丹麦杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
霍尔贝克 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
欧青U21外 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
黑山U21 |
VS |
瑞士U21 |
|
英锦赛 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克瑟姆 |
VS |
索尔福德市 |
|
U20联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
英格兰U20 |
VS |
罗马尼亚U20 |
|
世亚预 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
科威特 |
VS |
伊拉克 |
|
欧青U21外 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣马力诺U21 |
VS |
土耳其U21 |
|
欧青U21外 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
北爱尔兰U21 |
VS |
乌克兰U21 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
伊肯斯顿城 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
威特比 |
VS |
吉英瑟莱 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
赫布恩镇 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
马特洛克 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
阿斯顿联 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
兰卡斯特 |
VS |
斯托克顿镇 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
利克镇 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴斯福德联 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英北超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
佩雷斯科 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
盖茨黑德 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
罗奇代尔 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
哈利法克斯 |
VS |
奥尔德姆 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿 |
VS |
亚美尼亚 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
荷兰 |
VS |
德国 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿尔巴尼亚 |
VS |
格鲁吉亚 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
安道尔 |
VS |
马耳他 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
匈牙利 |
VS |
波黑 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
爱尔兰 |
VS |
希腊 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
英格兰 |
VS |
芬兰 |
|
欧国联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
捷克 |
VS |
乌克兰 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
赞比亚 |
VS |
塞拉利昂 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
乍得 |
VS |
科特迪瓦 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
佛得角 |
VS |
毛里塔尼亚 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
布基纳法索 |
VS |
马拉维 |
|
非洲杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝宁 |
VS |
利比亚 |
|
中北美国联 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
伯利兹 |
VS |
安圭拉 |
|
国际友谊 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
加拿大 |
VS |
墨西哥 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
古巴 |
VS |
尼加拉瓜 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安提瓜和巴布达 |
VS |
百慕大群岛 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴巴多斯 |
VS |
美属维尔京群岛 |
|
世南美预 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
哥伦比亚 |
VS |
阿根廷 |
|
中北美国联 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
圣基茨及尼维斯 |
VS |
英属维尔京群岛 |
|
世南美预 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
智利 |
VS |
玻利维亚 |
|
世南美预 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
厄瓜多尔 |
VS |
秘鲁 |
|
世南美预 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉 |
VS |
乌拉圭 |
|
智利杯 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
麦哲伦体育 |
|
中北美国联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼达和多巴哥 |
VS |
法属圭亚那 |
|
中北美国联 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
特立尼达和多巴哥 |
VS |
法属圭亚那 |
|
国际友谊 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
美国 |
VS |
新西兰 |
|
世南美预 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉圭 |
VS |
巴西 |
|
中北美国联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
洪都拉斯 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
中北美国联 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
洪都拉斯 |
VS |
牙买加 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
PSM马卡萨 |
VS |
万隆 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
德瓦 |
VS |
三宝垄 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
巴厘联 |
VS |
阿雷马 |
|
意青杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青杯 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
特尔纳纳U19 |
|
天皇杯 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
广岛三箭 |
VS |
大阪钢巴 |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
休城 |
VS |
南墨尔本 |
|
女波罗杯 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法罗群岛女足U19 |
VS |
立陶宛女足U19 |
|
土杯 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
坎奇瑞伯 |
VS |
土库克鲁兹卡雷 |
|
坦桑超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博拉联队 |
VS |
卡盖拉河 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
舍尔纳克 |
VS |
庫爾塔蘭士邦 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔基特 |
VS |
卡斯堡 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉曼马士邦 |
VS |
新森海斯堡 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
德森士邦 |
VS |
阿蒂亚马尼体育 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
比特利斯 |
VS |
哈克卡里 |
|
土杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
巴伊布特 |
VS |
阿达汗士邦 |
|
土杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
祖古尔达克 |
VS |
巴廷士邦 |
|
土杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
耶西尔亚洛瓦 |
VS |
耶尼坎体育 |
|
土杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
伊梅斯古特 |
VS |
基森海尔 |
|
土杯 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
布卡科 |
VS |
代尼兹利 |
|
欧青U21外 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
北马其顿U21 |
VS |
摩尔多瓦U21 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 20:55 | 未开赛 |
苏尔 |
VS |
阿尔纳斯 |
|
克亚杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
别洛瓦尔 |
VS |
维诺格拉达 |
|
土杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 |
VS |
阿纳多卢 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
辛吉达喷泉门 |
VS |
肯金 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 21:20 | 未开赛 |
佐法尔 |
VS |
阿曼FC |
|
阿曼联杯 | 21:20 | 未开赛 |
哈布拉 |
VS |
青年党 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯尼亚 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔察 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
地拉那游击 |
VS |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拜利斯 |
VS |
KF地拉那 |
|
阿尔巴超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾巴辛尼 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡 |
VS |
雅鲁德马里乌波尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
扎波罗热米塔路 |
VS |
哈尔科夫冶金1925 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库德里夫卡 |
VS |
SC波尔塔瓦 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科里民 |
VS |
基督教体育 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普里卡帕亚 |
VS |
特诺皮尔 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米奈 |
VS |
杜纳伊夫齐 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔诺夫策 |
VS |
胡斯特 |
|
乌克甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗姆内 |
VS |
普迪亚 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔顿赫瑟姆 |
VS |
汉威尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史云顿超级海军 |
VS |
梅瑟镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅夫帕克韦 |
VS |
汤顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔洛 |
VS |
布拉克内尔城 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛斯特城 |
VS |
亨格福德镇 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗姆镇 |
VS |
特沃顿 |
|
英南超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托顿 |
VS |
温伯尼镇 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NK瓦特克斯 |
VS |
奥西耶克 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
托米斯拉夫 |
VS |
伊斯特拉1961 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
贝多尼亚 |
VS |
贝利什切 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯拉瓦尼亚 |
VS |
奥利奥利克 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
NK奥普曾 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
古斯图西加 |
VS |
斯拉文 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
VS |
希本尼克 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨莫泊尔 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比洛格拉奇 |
VS |
哈伊杜克 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
皮托马察 |
VS |
鲁达士 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乔登普罗克 |
VS |
扎达拉洛维 |
|
土女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉古拉克女足 |
VS |
加拉塔萨雷女足 |
|
克亚杯 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
克罗达科沃 |
VS |
HNK戈里察 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林B队 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯达布尔诺 |
VS |
FC斯特拉尼 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔维纳B队 |
VS |
奥特罗科维斯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
哲诺伊摩 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗里德克 |
VS |
荷路比纳 |
|
女波罗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足U19 |
VS |
拉脱维亚女足U19 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛瓦科B队 |
VS |
特里内茨 |
|
捷丙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
布尔诺B队 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
挪女超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
罗亚女足 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加女足 |
09月12日 周四 | ||||||
爱沙杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
土勒维克 |
|
捷丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁钦 |
VS |
乌尼邱夫 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特DG |
VS |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
洛夫琴 |
VS |
KOM朴高利卡 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯卡尔 |
VS |
FK波德戈里察 |
|
黑山乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格瑞巴吉 |
VS |
伊高洛 |
|
比业余 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦夫斯 |
VS |
罗什福尔 |
|
比业余 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
那慕尔 |
VS |
班尼瑟 |
|
德女杯 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
艾福特女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
普劳恩 |
VS |
穆瑟维茨 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱比锡火车头 |
VS |
茨维考FC |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
爱尔福特红白 |
VS |
巴贝尔斯贝格03 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔格里尼克 |
VS |
卡尔蔡司耶拿 |
|
丹麦杯 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
B 1908 |
VS |
B93哥本哈根 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
西女甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马德里竞技女足 |
VS |
格拉纳达女足 |
|
超联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德兰U21 |
VS |
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙斯 |
VS |
图尔内 |
|
比业余 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
ROC沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
蒂比兹 |
|
英U21杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯特城U21 |
VS |
诺维奇U21 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
巴瑞库拉 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD独立青年 |
VS |
曼塔 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
厄乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
库尼布洛FC |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
|
厄乙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔斯SC |
VS |
十月九日 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
圣何塞体育 |
VS |
桑托斯DG |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
普塔雷纳斯 |
VS |
阿拉胡埃伦斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
VS |
肯塔吉内斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
希雷迪亚诺 |
VS |
森卡洛斯 |
|
哥斯甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜纳卡斯特卡 |
VS |
圣塔安娜 |
|
巴西甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
巴西国际 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
哥伦甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利美洲 |
VS |
托利马体育 |
|
哥斯乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
瓜达卢普 |
VS |
图里亚尔瓦 |
|
厄乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
CD瓦尔加斯托雷斯 |
|
美乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
伯明翰军团 |
VS |
坦帕湾 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
科林蒂安 |
VS |
尤文图德 |
|
美乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
瓦斯科达伽马 |
|
危地甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
齐奥内斯交流会 |
VS |
阿库阿帕 |
|
哥斯甲 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
萨普里萨 |
VS |
泽伦顿 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
斯莱曼 |
VS |
婆罗洲FC |
|
澳足总 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
阿德莱德联 |
VS |
西悉尼流浪者 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FMC女足 |
VS |
报恩尚武女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
首尔市厅女足 |
VS |
世宗多博女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
华川KSPO女足 |
VS |
仁川现代女足 |
|
韩女联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
庆州FC女足 |
VS |
昌宁女足 |
|
土杯 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
埃拉泽比勒迪亚士邦 |
VS |
宾高尔 |
|
泰超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
泰港 |
VS |
武里南联 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
PSBS巴克伦佛 |
VS |
佩西加雅加达 |
|
英U21杯 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
史托港U21 |
VS |
伯明翰U21 |
|
香港超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
东方 |
VS |
北区 |
|
以女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔谢巴工人女足 |
VS |
特拉维夫大学女足 |
|
以女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔耶特女足 |
VS |
FC哈萨隆女足 |
|
以女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比哈德洛女足 |
VS |
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 |
|
以女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔女足 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杰蒂赛足球俱乐部 |
VS |
乌利塔哲兹卡兹甘 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
亚西图尔斯坦 |
VS |
卡拉特B队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拖雷斯 |
VS |
卡斯比阿克套 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SD家族 |
VS |
阿克托比B队 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥基捷佩斯 |
VS |
埃基巴斯图兹 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
汗腾格里 |
VS |
阿克扎伊克 |
|
哈萨甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨尔后备队 |
VS |
阿勒泰瑟美 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
辛吉达黑星 |
VS |
基农多尼 |
|
土杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
伯卢尤维塔拉士邦 |
VS |
布尔萨体育 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
伊卜里 |
VS |
萨汉姆 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 21:10 | 未开赛 |
纳达 |
VS |
苏哈尔 |
|
阿曼联杯 | 22:20 | 未开赛 |
锡卜 |
VS |
鲁斯塔克 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
TPS图尔库 |
VS |
基柏 |
|
挪女超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
罗森博格女足 |
VS |
阿纳巴庄那女足 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
查普斯B队 |
VS |
迈帕 |
09月13日 周五 | ||||||
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
VS |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
VS |
夏雷姆 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫夏普尔 |
VS |
拉那那夏普尔 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
VS |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
|
以甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
迪克瓦夏普尔 |
|
坦桑超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
多多玛吉吉FC |
VS |
纳姆古戈俱乐部 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔女足 |
VS |
维京古女足 |
|
超联杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本U21 |
VS |
里昂B队 |
|
马耳女甲 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安斯女足 |
VS |
马塔尔法女足 |
|
英乙 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
哈洛贾特 |
VS |
唐卡斯特 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃弗顿U21 |
VS |
沃特福德U21 |
|
哥伦甲 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
佩雷拉 |
VS |
阿利安萨 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:45 | 未开赛 |
米内罗竞技 |
VS |
圣保罗 |
|
巴西杯 | 08:45 | 未开赛 |
弗拉门戈 |
VS |
巴伊亚 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷卡米诺斯 |
VS |
奥哈卡 |
|
墨女超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯女足 |
VS |
托卢卡女足 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
马鲁特联 |
VS |
塞曼巴东 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷U21 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
卡帕提U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
英胡列斯青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
波利西亚日托米尔U21 |
VS |
维勒斯青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯卡拉青年队 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工青年队 |
VS |
卡帕提U21 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥布隆U21 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟U21 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
英胡列斯青年队 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人青年队 |
|
乌克青 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
SK第聂伯罗青年队 |
VS |
卡夫巴斯U21 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
川崎前锋 |
VS |
鸟栖砂岩 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户胜利船 |
VS |
大阪樱花 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
横滨水手 |
VS |
京都不死鸟 |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
蔚山HD |
VS |
江原FC |
|
韩K联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
光州FC |
VS |
浦项铁人 |
|
拉脱超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔米耶拉 |
VS |
里加足球学院 |
|
女波罗杯 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
立陶宛女足U19 |
VS |
拉脱维亚女足U19 |
|
中超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
上海海港 |
VS |
深圳新鹏城 |
|
布隆迪联 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁金佐FC |
VS |
卡扬扎联 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
巴彦祖尔赫体育 |
VS |
SP猎鹰 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
伊尔赤姆 |
VS |
德仁FC |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
猎人FC |
VS |
乌兰巴托FC |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
克布多 |
VS |
浩日莫尔俱乐部 |
|
蒙古超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
图瓦布加努 |
VS |
汗加里德 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
浙江队 |
VS |
上海申花 |
|
新加坡联 | 19:45 | 未开赛 |
文莱DPMM |
VS |
马里士他卡沙 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伯希索罗 |
VS |
马都拉联 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
山东泰山 |
VS |
青岛西海岸 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔吉尔 |
VS |
安萨尔 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
艾哈瓦 |
VS |
斯霍拉 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉尔 |
VS |
姆达哈瑞 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
扩塔禾 |
VS |
阿尔特吉 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纳积兰 |
VS |
卡威帕 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哈哲尔 |
VS |
阿尔乌拉 |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
诺积姆 |
VS |
比萨FC |
|
沙特乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿沙希尔 |
VS |
阿尔利瓦 |
|
马来超 | 20:15 | 未开赛 |
柔佛新山 |
VS |
槟城 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雪州 |
VS |
古晋城 |
|
卢旺达联 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
基加利视觉 |
VS |
穆哈兹联合 |
|
布隆迪联 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
皇家维锡昂 |
VS |
恩戈齐城俱乐部 |
|
立陶乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊兰纳斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
EB斯特雷穆尔 |
VS |
福格拉夫约杜尔 |
|
斯亚甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
穆拉 |
VS |
比摩治 |
|
斯亚甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
采列 |
VS |
伦达瓦 |
|
塞浦甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莫尼亚 |
VS |
AEK拉纳卡 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
UOR-5莫斯科州青年队 |
VS |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山鲁宾青年队 |
VS |
格罗兹尼青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维埃之翼青年队 |
VS |
奥伦堡青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 |
VS |
法克尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴蒂卡青年队 |
VS |
乌拉尔青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索契青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科火车头青年队 |
VS |
圣彼得堡泽尼特青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科诺普廖夫青年队 |
VS |
罗斯杜夫青年队 |
|
俄青联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 |
VS |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
欧帕提亚 |
VS |
贾伦 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
使徒青年人 |
VS |
内申斯FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨马岛 |
VS |
比比亚尼金星 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乐高城 |
VS |
梅德亚马 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴萨克圣星 |
VS |
加纳梦想FC |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
狮心 |
VS |
橡树之心 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝切 |
VS |
卡瑞拉联 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝克联 |
VS |
阿杜亚纳 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科图科 |
VS |
诺瑟雷曼 |
|
加纳超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克拉 |
VS |
视觉FC |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学U23 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉U23 |
VS |
克雷塔罗U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨U23 |
VS |
美洲狮U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯U23 |
VS |
马萨特兰U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯U23 |
VS |
帕丘卡U23 |
|
女波罗杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
爱沙尼亚女足U19 |
VS |
法罗群岛女足U19 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
舍佩斯 |
VS |
波图森尼 |
|
芬甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
科特卡 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬乙 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
洪卡 |
VS |
FC爱尔维斯 |
09月14日 周六 | ||||||
丹丙A | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德尔 |
VS |
霍尔斯特布罗 |
|
立陶乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯奥利艾B队 |
VS |
特拉凯 |
|
波兰甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫托路宾 |
VS |
扎布热矿工 |
|
乌干超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
乌干达税务局 |
|
阿联酋超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
班尼亚斯 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
TPV坦佩雷 |
VS |
坦佩雷 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
富图拉 |
|
芬乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
PEPO拉宾兰塔 |
VS |
亚特兰提斯B |
|
奥丙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
雷欧贝多夫 |
VS |
曼斯多夫 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
普鲁士明斯特 |
VS |
帕德博恩 |
|
德乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔斯鲁厄 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
冰岛超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克雅未克 |
VS |
维京古 |
|
瑞典甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
罗森加德 |
VS |
阿里安娜 |
|
斯伐甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉特莫拉夫采 |
VS |
日利纳B队 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔腾 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
特赖巴赫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨青年队 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
德地区 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
凤凰吕贝克 |
VS |
弗伦斯堡 |
|
沙特联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布赖代合作 |
VS |
塞哈特海湾 |
|
沙特联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
达马克 |
VS |
阿科多 |
|
沙特联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
费哈 |
VS |
布赖代先锋 |
|
沙特联 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔科鲁德 |
VS |
欧鲁巴赫 |
|
丹丙A | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
布隆索伊 |
VS |
艾华塔 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莫埃尔韦尔克 |
VS |
维也纳SC |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
ASV西根多夫 |
VS |
罗格尼兹 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
SV威尔登 |
VS |
SPG赫塔韦尔斯 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
DSV莱奥本 |
VS |
特赖巴赫 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
林茨青年队 |
VS |
里德二队 |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格来斯多夫 |
VS |
斯太尔前进 |
|
丹麦乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
阿玛盖尔 |
VS |
AB格莱萨克瑟 |
|
瑞典乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰维特IS |
VS |
柯维丁 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布罗斯女足 |
VS |
埃斯基尔图纳女足 |
|
挪超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
博多格林特 |
VS |
汉坎 |
|
丹麦超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔堡 |
VS |
林比 |
|
冰女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔阿克雷里女足 |
VS |
瓦鲁尔女足 |
|
俄超 | 01:15 | 未开赛 |
喀山 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
普瑞兰斯 |
VS |
波尔多 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
索肖 |
VS |
南锡 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁昂 |
VS |
瓦朗谢讷 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
沙托鲁 |
VS |
奎维利 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维利法兰 |
VS |
欧巴涅 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维尔赛斯 |
VS |
奥尔良 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎 |
VS |
巴黎13区竞技 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
孔卡诺 |
VS |
尼姆 |
|
法全联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
布洛涅 |
VS |
勒芒 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡塔尔SC |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
威柯拉 |
VS |
杜海勒 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
萨德 |
VS |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔赖扬 |
VS |
艾沙哈尼亚 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
加拉法 |
VS |
舒马尔 |
|
卡塔尔联 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
阿拉比SC |
VS |
阿尔科尔 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
维也纳利尼恩 |
VS |
纽锡德尔 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
特赖斯基兴 |
VS |
维也纳维多利亚 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伯华特 |
VS |
法沃利特奈尔 |
|
奥丙 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利维也纳青年队 |
VS |
克林斯马 |
|
比U21 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
华斯兰比华伦U21 |
VS |
科特赖克U21 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
卡哈马卡 |
VS |
西恩夏诺 |
|
罗甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
芬洛 |
VS |
乌德勒支青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯 |
VS |
埃因霍温青年队 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
马斯特里赫特 |
VS |
福伦丹 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔青年队 |
VS |
维特斯 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
罗达JC |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SBV精英 |
VS |
特尔斯达 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
FC埃因霍温 |
VS |
多德勒支 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
邓博施 |
VS |
海牙 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉夫夏普 |
VS |
赫尔蒙德 |
|
荷乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
坎布尔 |
VS |
阿贾克斯青年队 |
|
比乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
SC罗克伦 |
VS |
艾斯登 |
|
比乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日B队 |
VS |
瑟兰联 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得胜利 |
VS |
吉达国民 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯蒂亚 |
VS |
特鲁瓦 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
拉瓦勒 |
VS |
阿雅克肖 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
洛里昂 |
VS |
红星 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱蒙 |
VS |
敦刻尔克 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
昂纳西 |
VS |
亚眠 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
波城 |
VS |
马迪圭斯 |
|
法乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
罗德兹 |
VS |
甘冈 |
|
冰女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
图罗杜尔女足 |
VS |
贝雷达比历克女足 |
|
瑞士杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
埃门 |
VS |
伊韦尔东 |
|
瑞士杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙泰 |
VS |
卡洛治 |
|
瑞士杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
YF尤文图斯 |
VS |
锡永 |
|
瑞士杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
图恩 |
VS |
草蜢 |
|
英U21杯 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿U21 |
VS |
雷丁U21 |
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
圣吉罗斯联U21 |
VS |
洛克伦特姆塞U21 |
|
比U21 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
FC列日U21 |
VS |
KMSK丹泽U21 |
|
瑞士杯 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
贝萨圣加仑 |
VS |
比尔 |
|
奥乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
圣珀尔滕 |
VS |
阿德米拉 |
|
意乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
切塞纳 |
VS |
摩德纳 |
|
德甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德 |
VS |
海登海姆 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
塔福斯威尔 |
VS |
巴格兰龙 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
兰内里 |
VS |
卡姆比利安 |
|
威冠联 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡尔路伊利 |
VS |
特芬琳 |
|
波兰乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫 |
VS |
波兹南瓦塔 |
|
西乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦 |
VS |
拉科鲁尼亚 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
GKS卡托威斯 |
VS |
维德祖罗兹 |
|
马耳女甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拜基卡拉女足 |
VS |
斯维吉联女足 |
|
巴拉乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普瓜 |
VS |
马丁莱德斯马 |
|
比U21 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
拉路维尔U21 |
VS |
莫伦贝克U21 |
|
比U21 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
利亚斯U21 |
VS |
韦斯达路U21 |
|
北爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
波塔当 |
VS |
邓根伦 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
兰迪德诺 |
VS |
空中巴士 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
格雷斯福特 |
VS |
圭斯菲德 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
登比城 |
VS |
科尔温湾 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴克利镇 |
VS |
普利斯坦丁 |
|
威冠联 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
班戈1876 |
VS |
弗林特山 |
|
威超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
纽顿 |
VS |
卡迪夫都市大学 |
|
威超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
巴拉城 |
VS |
艾伯里斯特夫 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
登德 |
VS |
标准列日 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
凯里FC |
VS |
科克城 |
|
爱甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
费恩夏普 |
VS |
朗福德城 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德联 |
VS |
邓多克 |
|
爱超 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
法甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
圣埃蒂安 |
VS |
里尔 |
|
爱足杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
韦克斯福德 |
VS |
条约联 |
|
爱足杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
都柏林大学 |
VS |
波希米亚人 |
|
爱足杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
阿斯隆城 |
VS |
德罗赫达联 |
|
英冠 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
赫尔城 |
VS |
谢菲联 |
|
爱超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
沙姆洛克 |
VS |
斯莱戈流浪者 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
贝蒂斯 |
VS |
莱加内斯 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔西U21 |
VS |
布伦特福德U21 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡U21 |
VS |
伯恩茅斯U21 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
VS |
普雷斯顿U21 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
狼队U21 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德U21 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
弗利特伍德U21 |
VS |
斯旺西U21 |
|
英U21杯 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
西布罗姆维奇U21 |
VS |
南安普顿U21 |
|
葡超 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
阿罗卡 |
VS |
葡萄牙体育 |
|
圣马甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
拉科奥里塔 |
VS |
凯伦戈 |
|
圣马甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
费坦奴 |
VS |
特雷佩纳 |
|
圣马甲 | 03:15 | 未开赛 |
SP科莫斯 |
VS |
梅拿达 |
|
萨尔超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CD德拉贡 |
VS |
旧金山富尔特 |
|
萨尔超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
昂斯拉科鲁尼亚 |
VS |
梅塔帕 |
|
萨尔超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
路斯天使 |
VS |
亚古雷 |
|
萨尔超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
CD法斯 |
|
萨尔超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡卡瓦蒂克 |
VS |
萨卡特科卢卡 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿雷纳斯胜利队 |
VS |
罗萨里奥阿根廷 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
波多黎各努埃沃 |
VS |
巴拉卡斯体育会 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅赛德斯 |
VS |
El波韦尼尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
CA卢加诺 |
VS |
贝拉萨特吉 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莱安阿拉姆 |
VS |
皇家皮拉尔 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
祖文图德尤尼达 |
VS |
尤潘基 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尼斯 |
VS |
伊图萨因戈 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语体育会 |
VS |
CA阿特拉斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
西班牙语中央队 |
VS |
康巴塞雷斯 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉普莱 |
VS |
乌尔奎萨 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
鲁祖尼 |
|
阿丙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉斯图尔 |
VS |
巴拉圭竞技 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
委内瑞拉中央大学 |
VS |
梅里达大学生 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡贝略港学院 |
VS |
萨莫拉FC |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳加斯 |
VS |
塔奇拉竞技 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
都市运动会 |
VS |
阿卡里瓜葡萄牙人 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
国际巴里纳斯 |
VS |
祖利亚诺 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉波波 |
VS |
拉瓜伊拉 |
|
委内超 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
安格斯图拉FC |
VS |
加拉加斯 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
曼达朗拿 |
VS |
国际帕尔米拉 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奎迪奥 |
VS |
卡利竞技 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔索马尔索 |
VS |
拉尼洛斯 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
侨卡巴 |
VS |
锡帕基拉老虎 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塔根纳 |
VS |
利昂内斯 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
波哥大足球会 |
VS |
索阿查 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利博卡青年 |
VS |
皇家桑坦德 |
|
哥伦乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
巴瑞库拉 |
VS |
乌伊拉竞技 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
加西拉索 |
VS |
AD塔尔玛 |
|
洪都甲 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
托克亚皇家苏斯达 |
VS |
洛沃斯墨 |
|
俄甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
新罗西斯克黑海人 |
VS |
叶尼塞 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科夫青年队 |
VS |
斯塔泽舒夫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
波兹南瓦塔青年队 |
VS |
格但斯克莱吉亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普隆尼亚青年队 |
VS |
弗罗茨瓦夫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡青年队 |
VS |
阿卡青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
奥波莱青年队 |
VS |
路宾青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
乔治罗尼亚青年队 |
VS |
波兹南莱赫青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
扎布热矿工青年队 |
VS |
华沙莱吉亚青年队 |
|
波青联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚青年队 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉瓦索维亚青年队 |
|
捷女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达女足 |
VS |
布拉格女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森胜利女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
捷女甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯女足 |
VS |
霍尼赫尔斯女足 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
玛德恩 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圣德尔模 |
VS |
联合防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
查克佛伊维 |
VS |
阿特兰大竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
VS |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿马格罗 |
VS |
科隆竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
布朗安德奎 |
VS |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
CA坦波利 |
VS |
阿尔多斯维 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
玛伦 |
VS |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
新芝加哥 |
VS |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
VS |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
全男孩竞技 |
VS |
图库曼圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
特里斯顿 |
VS |
查卡里塔青年 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
帕特罗纳图 |
VS |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
科多巴竞赛会 |
VS |
埃斯卡拉达 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
VS |
基尔梅斯 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
圭梅斯竞技 |
VS |
圣米格尔 |
|
阿乙 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
VS |
费罗卡利 |
|
乌拉甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
防卫者体育 |
VS |
蒙特维多竞技 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
科莫西奥联 |
|
美女职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多荣耀女足 |
VS |
堪萨斯城川流女足 |
|
加拿职 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
约克联FC |
VS |
瓦鲁尔FC |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
科洛科洛 |
VS |
天主大学 |
|
巴拉乙 | 07:15 | 未开赛 |
鲁毕奥 |
VS |
费布雷诺 |
|
墨女超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷塔罗女足 |
VS |
莱昂女足 |
|
墨西超 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
普埃布拉 |
VS |
克雷塔罗 |
|
美女职 | 08:00 | 未开赛 |
北卡罗莱纳女足 |
VS |
海湾女足 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
庞特普雷塔 |
VS |
伊图阿诺 |
|
巴西乙 | 08:30 | 未开赛 |
戈亚斯 |
VS |
阿瓦伊 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
坦皮科马德罗 |
VS |
特拉斯卡拉 |
|
墨西甲 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰特 |
VS |
多拉多斯 |
|
墨西超 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特拉斯 |
VS |
帕丘卡 |
|
芬乙 | 09:00 | 未开赛 |
库奥皮恩埃洛 |
VS |
GBK科科拉 |
|
墨西超 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
华雷斯 |
VS |
马萨特兰 |
|
美女职 | 10:00 | 未开赛 |
波特兰荆棘女足 |
VS |
芝加哥红星女足 |
|
墨西超 | 10:05 | 未开赛 |
老虎大学 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技 |
|
墨西超 | 11:00 | 未开赛 |
内卡萨 |
VS |
美洲狮 |
|
日女甲 | 12:00 | 未开赛 |
NGU名古屋女足 |
VS |
世田谷挑战女足 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
帕尔努JK |
VS |
哈普萨卢 |
|
爱沙乙B | 12:30 | 未开赛 |
祖维火车头 |
VS |
塔尔图卡列夫 |
|
日职丙 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
岩手盛冈仙鹤 |
VS |
八户于南乡 |
|
日职联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
札幌冈萨多 |
VS |
东京绿茵 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
始兴市民 |
VS |
昌原 |
|
韩K3联 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
木浦市 |
VS |
金海 |
|
日女甲 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
静冈产大女足 |
VS |
日体大女足 |
|
澳足总 | 13:00 | 未开赛 |
欧克莱卡诺 |
VS |
麦克阿瑟FC |
|
日职丙 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
FC岐阜 |
VS |
SC相模原 |
|
日足联 | 14:00 | 未开赛 |
丸安冈崎 |
VS |
本田制锁 |
|
澳西超 | 14:30 | 未开赛 |
费雷曼特尔市 |
VS |
施蒂林马塞多尼亚 |
|
澳西超 | 15:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹克金威 |
VS |
珀斯红星 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台湾石虎 |
VS |
南市台钢 |
|
中台联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
台中未来 |
VS |
台北维京人 |
|
韩K2联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
忠北清州 |
VS |
首尔衣恋 |
|
韩K联 | 15:30 | 未开赛 |
首尔FC |
VS |
大田市民 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
维托鲁尔潘杜里 |
VS |
胡内多阿拉 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉约瓦1948 |
VS |
乌尼雷亚温格内 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
布加勒斯特星 |
VS |
福克沙尼 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC梅塔鲁布佐 |
VS |
CSM斯拉蒂纳 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦塔利 |
VS |
赤尼达塔高维斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿格斯 |
VS |
康戈迪亚齐安 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
斯克拉雷西塔 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆布雷维塔 |
VS |
奥拉迪亚 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
西罗尔 |
VS |
梅塔洛格布斯 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
坎普龙 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
罗乙 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
阿富马齐 |
VS |
塞林巴尔 |
|
捷U19 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
利巴域U19 |
VS |
兹林U19 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
抱川FC |
VS |
釜山运输 |
|
韩K3联 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
春川市民 |
VS |
江陵 |
|
香港超 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
大埔 |
VS |
理文 |
|
澳足总 | 16:00 | 未开赛 |
摩顿湾联 |
VS |
墨尔本胜利 |
|
印尼甲 | 16:30 | 未开赛 |
巴日托 |
VS |
佩斯克谏义里 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
金泽共进 |
VS |
赞岐釜玉海 |
|
日职丙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
富山胜利 |
VS |
横滨体育 |
|
日职乙 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
仙台七夕 |
VS |
藤枝MYFC |
|
日职联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
福冈黄蜂 |
VS |
町田泽维亚 |
|
日职联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿岛鹿角 |
VS |
广岛三箭 |
|
德青联H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
亨内夫U19 |
VS |
科隆胜利U19 |
|
德青联H | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
肖特美因茨U19 |
VS |
美因茨05 U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
维罗纳青年队 |
VS |
都灵青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
萨索洛青年队 |
VS |
乌迪内斯青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚U19 |
VS |
亚特兰大U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
拉齐奥青年队 |
VS |
罗马U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯青年队 |
VS |
蒙扎U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
佛罗伦萨U19 |
VS |
莱切青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳青年队 |
VS |
热那亚青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
卡利亚里青年队 |
VS |
国际米兰青年队 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
博洛尼亚青年队 |
VS |
切塞纳U19 |
|
意青联甲 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰青年队 |
VS |
恩波利青年队 |
|
捷U19 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达U19 |
VS |
比尔森胜利U19 |
|
日足联 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
三重十四 |
VS |
仙台索尼 |
|
俄超 | 17:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡 |
VS |
莫火车头 |
|
日职乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
清水心跳 |
VS |
山口雷法 |
|
缅甸联 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
蒂察尔阿尔曼 |
VS |
妙瓦底 |
|
马来超 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
森美兰 |
VS |
霹雳FC |
|
爱沙乙 | 17:30 | 未开赛 |
派德B队 |
VS |
哈留足球学院 |
|
葡U23 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁人体育U23 |
VS |
本菲卡U23 |
|
德青联H | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林赫塔U19 |
VS |
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19 |
|
德青联H | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
奥厄U19 |
VS |
哈雷斯彻U19 |
|
德青联H | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
多特蒙德U19 |
VS |
普鲁士明斯特U19 |
|
日女职 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
神户雌狮女足 |
VS |
广岛三箭女足 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U19 |
VS |
布隆德比U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U19 |
VS |
兰达斯弗雷亚U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U19 |
VS |
中日德兰U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U19 |
VS |
霍森斯U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
林比U19 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U19 |
VS |
哥本哈根U19 |
|
丹麦U19 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U19 |
VS |
埃斯比约U19 |
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
丹戎巴葛联 |
VS |
狮城水手 |
|
新加坡联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
淡滨尼流浪者 |
VS |
幼狮队 |
|
拉脱甲 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔麦斯B队 |
VS |
斯米尔泰 |
|
韩K3联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
蔚山市民 |
VS |
华城FC |
|
瑞典乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔普斯 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里GIF |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
忠南牙山 |
VS |
安山小绿人 |
|
韩K2联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原三星 |
VS |
天安城 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
长野帕塞罗 |
VS |
奈良俱乐部 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC今治 |
VS |
松本山雅 |
|
日职丙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大宫松鼠 |
VS |
北九州向日葵 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
秋田蓝闪电 |
VS |
千叶市原 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
山形山神 |
VS |
群马草津温泉 |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
冈山绿雉 |
VS |
爱媛FC |
|
日职乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
德岛漩涡 |
VS |
大分三神 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC东京 |
VS |
名古屋鲸鱼 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
柏太阳神 |
VS |
磐田喜悦 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
大阪钢巴 |
VS |
浦和红钻 |
|
日职联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
新泻天鹅 |
VS |
湘南丽海 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
水原FC |
VS |
全北现代 |
|
韩K联 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
济州联 |
VS |
大邱FC |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
纱卡昆 |
VS |
柏纳洛德夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
玛拉基亚 |
VS |
塞克特兹亚 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
亚夫涅英 |
VS |
雷霍沃特夏普尔 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
沙拉伊姆马卡比 |
VS |
SC阿什杜德马卡比 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
MS耶路撒冷 |
VS |
AS耶路撒冷 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊罗尼莫迪恩 |
VS |
迪莫纳体育 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
荷兹利亚夏普尔 |
VS |
泽里提拉 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
FC普尔阿什杜德 |
VS |
辛桑特拉维夫 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
莫敦提拉体育 |
VS |
巴卡加尔巴 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
撒冷马比卡 |
VS |
贝特谢安 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
马卡比艾哈迈德 |
VS |
奇亚亚蒙SC |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
伊若尼内瑟 |
VS |
夏普尔工人 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
IB谢法拉姆 |
VS |
米格代尔哈曼 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
夏普尔布内慕斯慕斯 |
VS |
卡法肯纳 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
哈帕拉奥伊罗 |
VS |
蒂亚雷 |
|
以乙 | 18:00 | 未开赛 |
阿基纳扎力 |
VS |
扎尔法 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
铭传大学 |
VS |
台湾电力 |
|
中台联 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
新北航源 |
VS |
阳信北竞 |
|
香港超 | 18:30 | 未开赛 |
杰志 |
VS |
冠忠南区 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
BK奥林匹克 |
VS |
特瓦克斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
安吉尔霍姆斯 |
VS |
托纳斯 |
|
德青联H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡U19 |
VS |
开姆尼茨U19 |
|
德青联H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
SSV乌尔姆U19 |
VS |
菲尔特U19 |
|
德青联H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96U19 |
VS |
埃尔福特U19 |
|
德青联H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柏林安卡拉体育U19 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡U19 |
|
德青联H | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
海登海姆U19 |
VS |
桑德豪森U19 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
华特女足 |
VS |
ASA阿晓斯女足 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
柬埔寨皇家武装部队FC |
VS |
里非FC |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
波因科特吴哥 |
VS |
拿加科普 |
|
柬埔超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
毗沙卡FC |
VS |
柴桢 |
|
丹麦乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
海勒鲁普 |
VS |
米德法特 |
|
立陶乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
FK海王星克莱佩达 |
|
拉脱甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
奥莱纳 |
VS |
涅日克内 |
|
瑞典乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
华纳斯堡斯 |
VS |
康加哈拉 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马女足 |
VS |
梅耳贝肯斯女足 |
|
泰超 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
佛统联 |
VS |
清莱联 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
乌尔姆 |
VS |
纽伦堡 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
汉诺威96 |
VS |
凯泽斯劳滕 |
|
德乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
达姆施塔特 |
VS |
布伦瑞克 |
|
芬乙 | 19:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔维斯B队 |
VS |
EBK埃斯波 |
|
丹丙A | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
利森格 |
VS |
尼斯比 |
|
俄超 | 19:15 | 未开赛 |
沃罗涅日火炬 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
北安普顿 |
VS |
韦康比流浪者 |
|
英甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
曼斯菲尔德 |
VS |
剑桥联 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
牛津联队 |
VS |
斯托克城 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米尔沃尔 |
VS |
卢顿 |
|
英冠 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
利兹联 |
VS |
伯恩利 |
|
丹女甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
米迪兰特女足 |
VS |
奥斯特布罗女足 |
|
英超 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
南安普顿 |
VS |
曼联 |
|
爱沙甲 | 19:30 | 未开赛 |
库雷撒勒 |
VS |
塔林弗洛拉 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
海南农信琼中女足 |
VS |
北京雨虹修缮女足 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
上海农商银行女足 |
VS |
江苏无锡女足 |
|
中女超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春大众卓越女足 |
VS |
武汉车谷江大女足 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
长春亚泰 |
VS |
南通支云 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
成都蓉城 |
VS |
北京国安 |
|
中超 | 19:35 | 未开赛 |
天津津门虎 |
VS |
河南队 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯帕里 |
VS |
什图尔米 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅女足 |
VS |
图尔宾女足 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆女足 |
VS |
埃森舍纳贝克女足 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足 |
VS |
沃尔夫斯堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆女足 |
VS |
弗赖堡女足 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁女足 |
VS |
RB莱比锡女足 |
|
德女联 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
勒沃库森女足 |
VS |
法兰克福女足 |
|
德青联H | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
韦恩威斯巴登U19 |
VS |
科隆U19 |
|
比女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
根特B队女足 |
VS |
摩尔达沃女足 |
|
比女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁日女足B队 |
VS |
威尔郡女足B队 |
|
印尼甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
培斯塔坦格朗 |
VS |
帕尔斯巴亚 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
四色菊联 |
VS |
清迈联 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奈司特维德HG女足 |
VS |
齐斯泰兹女足 |
|
丹女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡女足 |
VS |
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
云达不莱梅青年队 |
VS |
托德斯费尔德 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
达叻府 |
VS |
帕府联合 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰路警察 |
VS |
芭提雅联合 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
洛坤联 |
VS |
北榄城 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
玛哈沙拉堪联 |
VS |
曼谷FC |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
泰国农业大学 |
VS |
DP北碧府 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
春武里 |
VS |
南邦 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
庄他武里 |
VS |
素攀武里 |
|
泰甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
猜那犀鸟 |
VS |
大城联 |
|
荷丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家哈勒姆 |
VS |
阿姆斯特丹FC |
|
奥丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔 |
VS |
多瑙弗里德 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔茨堡踢球者 |
VS |
DJK维勒兹 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特库古库慕尼黑 |
VS |
菲尔特青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡 |
VS |
施韦因富特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
纽伦堡青年队 |
VS |
海利 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布格豪森 |
VS |
班贝格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
上弗兰肯拜罗伊特 |
VS |
伊勒迪森 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
拜仁慕尼黑青年队 |
VS |
奥布斯塔特 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿莎芬堡 |
VS |
奥格斯堡青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
安斯巴赫 |
VS |
布赫巴赫 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯基夫 |
VS |
尼克宾 |
|
丹麦乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗雷姆 |
VS |
赫尔辛格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔多夫 |
VS |
法兰克福青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
威灵根 |
VS |
弗赖堡B队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TSV施泰因巴赫 |
VS |
美因茨青年队 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴赫踢球者 |
VS |
斯图加特踢球者 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆青年队 |
VS |
巴林格 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
格平杰SV |
VS |
黑森卡塞尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FC吉森 |
VS |
洪堡 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
FSV法兰克福 |
VS |
特里尔 |
|
德地区 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
费堡格 |
VS |
巴洛克斯塔特 |
|
捷女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
利贝雷茨女足 |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
弗罗茨瓦夫女足 |
VS |
奥尔什丁女足 |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花女足 |
VS |
UKS洛兹女足 |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
什切青波贡女足 |
VS |
GKS卡托威斯女足 |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
莱茨纳女足 |
VS |
波贡特切夫女足 |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
APLG格但斯克女足 |
VS |
德比尔斯科女足 |
|
波女超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维茨女足 |
VS |
雷索维亚女足 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯图加特青年队 |
VS |
因戈尔施塔特 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德豪森 |
VS |
多特蒙德二队 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
翁特哈兴 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
埃森 |
VS |
韦恩威斯巴登 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
慕尼黑1860 |
VS |
德累斯顿 |
|
德丙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托克 |
VS |
曼海姆 |
|
立陶甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔格里斯 |
VS |
黑格尔曼 |
|
立陶乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
米尼捷 |
VS |
巴布伦加斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔纽斯 |
VS |
考纳斯 |
|
立陶乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
亚莫斯菲拉 |
VS |
托拉斯 |
|
中超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沧州雄狮 |
VS |
梅州客家 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
沙夫哈拉 |
VS |
利德雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克罗 |
VS |
沙维达伦斯 |
|
瑞典乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯盖乐夫提 |
VS |
铁克 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马尔默女足 |
VS |
乌普萨拉女足 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
波斯坦纳斯女足 |
VS |
吉特克斯DFF女足 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
什图尔米 |
VS |
WIT格鲁吉亚 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁斯塔维 |
VS |
萨加雷焦 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
科克禾迪 |
VS |
第比利斯火车头 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
第比利斯迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
阿拉吉夫杜塞提 |
|
格鲁乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
施安尼 |
VS |
斯帕里 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
萨古拉利 |
VS |
泰拉维 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
克尔赫提 |
VS |
萨布塔洛 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
加格拉 |
VS |
古泰斯拖比度 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴统迪纳摩 |
VS |
第比利斯迪纳摩 |
|
格鲁甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
哥里迪拉 |
VS |
森特尔迪亚 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
特罗姆斯达伦 |
VS |
弗洛 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托曼 |
VS |
斯吉德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔达尔斯 |
VS |
瓦勒伦加B队 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
卡积沙斯 |
VS |
基萨 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
祖克伦 |
VS |
斯特林海姆 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯沃德 |
VS |
格鲁德 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔塔 |
VS |
哥维克莱恩 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
维京B队 |
VS |
费莱克罗力 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
索特拉 |
VS |
瓦尔德海于格松 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
海尔顿市 |
VS |
里塞克罗斯特 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
谢夫 |
VS |
阿伦达尔 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
贺特 |
VS |
诺度顿 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特威格 |
VS |
EIK通斯堡 |
|
挪乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
布兰B队 |
VS |
ORN侯登 |
|
泰超 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
呵叻府 |
VS |
曼谷联 |
|
西甲 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
马略卡 |
VS |
比利亚雷亚尔 |
|
芬乙 | 20:00 | 未开赛 |
TP47 |
VS |
纳佩斯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
猛虎 |
VS |
大子弹 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
FAC维也纳 |
VS |
列弗宁 |
|
奥乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
布雷根茨 |
VS |
拉夫尼茨 |
|
德青联H | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
奥芬巴查踢球者U19 |
VS |
纽伦堡U19 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯瑟维尼根 |
VS |
哈登堡 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
诺德韦克 |
VS |
格尔德恩 |
|
荷丙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴伦查捷特 |
VS |
ADO 20 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
西沃联 |
VS |
卡穆祖巴拉凯 |
|
马维超 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴卡城 |
VS |
木祖城锤 |
|
法乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎FC |
VS |
梅斯 |
|
波兰乙 | 20:30 | 未开赛 |
斯塔沃拉 |
VS |
华沙普洛克 |
|
波兰甲 | 20:45 | 未开赛 |
格但斯克 |
VS |
拉多米亚克 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特尔纳纳U19 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
萨勒尼塔纳U19 |
VS |
克罗托内U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比萨青年队 |
VS |
佩斯卡拉青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯青年队 |
VS |
弗洛西诺尼青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩诺波利U19 |
VS |
巴里U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝内文托青年队 |
VS |
佩鲁贾青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯科利青年队 |
VS |
科森察青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维琴察青年队 |
VS |
白化莱夫青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
威尼斯青年队 |
VS |
AC雷纳特U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷吉亚纳U19 |
VS |
苏迪路青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维塞利青年队 |
VS |
帕多瓦U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔马青年队 |
VS |
科莫U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
摩德纳青年队 |
VS |
斯帕尔青年队 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
恩特拉青年队 |
VS |
菲拉皮沙洛U19 |
|
意青乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚青年队 |
VS |
希塔德拉青年队 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雷恩U19 |
VS |
梅里尼卡斯U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 U19 |
VS |
托尔司U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
甘冈U19 |
VS |
昂热U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉华尔U19 |
VS |
比斯特U19 |
|
比女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
女士根特女足B队 |
VS |
旧海弗莱鲁汶B队女足 |
|
比女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森联女足 |
VS |
皇家白星女足 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德捷斯基U17 |
VS |
哥本哈根U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
欧登塞U17 |
VS |
埃斯比约U17 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
SJK学院II队 |
VS |
查路 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
PK35万塔 |
VS |
莎埃帕 |
|
芬甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡亚尼卡帕 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
梅彭 |
VS |
吕贝克 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
西亚美尼亚 |
VS |
叶里温凤凰 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
舒拉克 |
VS |
乌拉尔图 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺亚FC |
VS |
艾拉华特 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡潘宝山 |
VS |
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 |
|
亚美超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BKMA |
VS |
FK瓦尼 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
维登贝鲁克 |
VS |
胡派达尔 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
乌丁根05 |
VS |
奥伯豪森 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沙尔克04B队 |
VS |
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪豪森 |
VS |
科隆青年队 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
帕德博恩B队 |
VS |
加特斯洛 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
幸运科隆 |
VS |
杜伊斯堡 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因特拉赫特霍克佩尔 |
VS |
土耳其人多特蒙德 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
VS |
洛特 |
|
德地区 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波卓尔特 |
VS |
杜伦 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴肯堡 |
VS |
卡特韦克 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
里积斯堡男孩 |
VS |
马特路易斯 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
活泼男孩 |
VS |
RKAV华伦丹 |
|
荷丙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队 |
VS |
艾森 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴塞尔B队 |
VS |
FC天堂 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FC黑星 |
VS |
兰根萨尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
锡永U21 |
VS |
格兰德 |
|
丹麦乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞秀 |
VS |
纳斯特维德 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
桑普多利亚女足 |
VS |
拉齐奥女足 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
那不勒斯女足 |
VS |
国际米兰女足 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤文图斯女足 |
VS |
科莫女足 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗马女足 |
VS |
萨索洛女足 |
|
意女甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰女足 |
VS |
佛罗伦萨女足 |
|
马来超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
吉隆坡城 |
VS |
吉达州 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
波里索夫巴特B队 |
VS |
明斯克迪纳摩B队 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔纳平斯克 |
VS |
佐迪诺鱼雷B队 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
索利戈尔派翠克夫 |
VS |
利达 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯特罗维茨 |
VS |
奥尔沙 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尼瓦杜比兹诺 |
VS |
博布鲁伊斯克 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫洛迪兹诺 |
VS |
斯洛尼姆 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BC麦克斯林 |
VS |
坎普罗姆戈梅尔 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
BGU明斯克动力 |
VS |
FK戈梅利火车头 |
|
白俄甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴兰诺域治 |
VS |
白俄罗斯U17 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图库姆斯B队 |
VS |
奥格雷联合 |
|
拉脱甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JDFS艾尔贝茨 |
VS |
斯坎斯特 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足 |
VS |
莫斯科火车头女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科斯巴达女足 |
VS |
斯瓦达2005女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
喀山红宝石女足 |
VS |
拉占女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯托夫女足 |
VS |
叶尼塞女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
苏维杜夫女足 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩女足 |
|
俄女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
切尔塔诺沃女足 |
VS |
克拉斯诺达尔女足 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
热尼斯 |
VS |
卡伊萨尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
杜保尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
图兰FC |
VS |
卡拉干达矿工 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
阿特劳 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯塔纳 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克托比 |
VS |
捷迪苏 |
|
哈萨超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克苏 |
VS |
阿拉木图凯拉特 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
纳卡伊利里亚 |
VS |
胡丁格IF |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
米约比 |
VS |
阿拉美斯卡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯基尔斯图纳 |
VS |
希尔维亚 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈宁厄 |
VS |
森姆比 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK奥斯泰卡斯 |
VS |
法斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
胡迪斯瓦尔 |
VS |
斯基捷堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔科德 |
VS |
安雪平 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IFK斯克维德 |
VS |
维纳什堡 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿拉佛斯 |
VS |
赫里斯塔德斯AIF |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉佩高尔夫 |
VS |
FBK巴尔坎 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
IF洛迪 |
VS |
哈斯里豪尔蒙 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
哈萨赫姆斯 |
VS |
克里斯堤斯塔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 |
VS |
林多姆 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔贝克女足 |
VS |
利尼史特朗女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔波特女足 |
VS |
布兰女足 |
|
挪女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
阿萨纳女足 |
VS |
利恩女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
韦克舍女足 |
VS |
皮特奧女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡女足 |
VS |
维特斯约女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛女足 |
VS |
洛森格德女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺尔雪平女足 |
VS |
赫根女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克里斯提斯塔女足 |
VS |
AIK索尔纳女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗马博亚纳女足 |
VS |
哈马比女足 |
|
瑞典女超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登女足 |
VS |
林雪平女足 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
史泰比亚 |
VS |
巴勒莫 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷莫纳 |
VS |
斯佩齐亚 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
希塔德拉 |
VS |
卡坦扎罗 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
布雷西亚 |
VS |
弗罗西诺内 |
|
意乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里 |
VS |
曼托瓦 |
|
泰超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
巴吞联 |
VS |
廊莫那浦府 |
|
意甲 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
科莫 |
VS |
博洛尼亚 |
|
瑞典超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔热拉克佩里戈尔U19 |
VS |
波尔多U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
圣雷南U19 |
VS |
洛里昂U19 |
|
法U19 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
博库泽U19 |
VS |
南特U19 |
|
乌干超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卢加兹市足球俱乐部 |
VS |
基塔拉体育 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
JPS |
VS |
大力神 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
雅各布斯塔德 |
VS |
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
HJS学院 |
VS |
云塔 |
|
芬乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
拉迪恩雷帕斯 |
VS |
格力夫克 |
|
瑞士杯 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
兰根萨尔 |
VS |
乌契 |
|
坦桑超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
塔博拉联队 |
VS |
坦桑尼亚监狱 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦尔达斯基 |
VS |
布雷加尼卡 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
华达内戈蒂诺 |
VS |
奥赫里德 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
卡梅尼察 |
VS |
伯雷茨 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
朴比达 |
VS |
阿尔西米 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
奥斯格维 |
VS |
德托尼特青年 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
诺华兹 |
VS |
马其顿尼亚 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
FK斯科普里 |
VS |
喀泽夫 |
|
北马其乙 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
贝斯基米 |
VS |
比拿斯卡 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家AM |
VS |
开普敦城 |
|
南非超 | 21:00 | 未开赛 |
马摩洛迪日落 |
VS |
超体联盟 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堡U17 |
VS |
中日德兰U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:15 | 未开赛 |
林比U17 |
VS |
瓦埃勒U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施克堡U17 |
VS |
兰讷斯U17 |
|
丹麦U17 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
北西兰U17 |
VS |
霍森斯U17 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯堡 |
VS |
法兰克福 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
RB莱比锡 |
VS |
柏林联合 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
霍芬海姆 |
VS |
勒沃库森 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗赖堡 |
VS |
波鸿 |
|
德甲 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
门兴 |
VS |
斯图加特 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
匹赫高 |
VS |
霍利韦尔 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫德亚历山大 |
VS |
拉辛城 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
勒莱矿工 |
VS |
卡亚士维斯 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
帕地普利德 |
VS |
特雷托馬斯藍鳥 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
彭赫瑟堡流浪 |
VS |
亚分利多 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
马奇奥 |
VS |
阿曼福德 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
施白兰凯尔特人 |
VS |
高特利联 |
|
威冠联 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡马顿 |
VS |
纽波特城 |
|
威超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
新圣徒 |
VS |
巴利镇 |
|
威超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
弗林特镇 |
VS |
西哈弗福德 |
|
威超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
卡纳芬 |
VS |
布里顿费里 |
|
俄超 | 21:30 | 未开赛 |
莫斯科中央陆军 |
VS |
泽尼特 |
|
荷丙 | 21:45 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尔城青年队 |
VS |
特莱弗斯 |
|
俄甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索 |
VS |
卡马斯 |
|
葡U23 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
葡萄牙体育U23 |
VS |
埃斯托里尔U23 |
|
英乙U21 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩利U21 |
VS |
女王公园巡游者U21 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利亚女足 |
VS |
布达佩斯捍卫者女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
西泽托米哈里女足 |
VS |
吉奧利女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯泽克斯扎迪女足 |
VS |
迪欧斯捷尔女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MTK布达佩斯女足 |
VS |
普斯卡什学院女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足 |
VS |
索罗克萨女足 |
|
匈女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
陶克索尼女足 |
VS |
佩奇女足 |
|
德青联H | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷根斯堡U19 |
VS |
奥格斯堡U19 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗西斯 |
VS |
斯达布尔诺 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克罗梅里斯 |
VS |
乌赫尔斯基 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍多宁 |
VS |
兹林B队 |
|
捷丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
荷路比纳 |
VS |
布兰斯科 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃克索谱镇 |
VS |
佩雷斯科 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威特比 |
VS |
阿斯顿联 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃灵顿瑞兰 |
VS |
迈克拉奥维体育 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫佩斯镇 |
VS |
伊肯斯顿城 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马特洛克 |
VS |
沃金顿 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马科斯菲尔德镇 |
VS |
根斯堡 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
兰卡斯特 |
VS |
利克镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
海德联 |
VS |
赫布恩镇 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱斯史巴登斯 |
VS |
联曼 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴斯福德联 |
VS |
吉英瑟莱 |
|
英北超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
班巴布利治 |
VS |
斯托克顿镇 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波特斯 |
VS |
柴斯罕特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍舍姆 |
VS |
福克斯顿 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
汉顿 |
VS |
云吉特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈士汀联 |
VS |
切尔滕纳姆 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈什塔格联 |
VS |
卡尔顿斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
多佛 |
VS |
波格诺尔 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克雷 |
VS |
豪克 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奇切斯特城 |
VS |
哈姆雷特 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
肯维岛 |
VS |
克雷山谷文米尔斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍尔斯皮齐 |
VS |
刘易斯 |
|
英依超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
比勒瑞卡 |
VS |
达特福德队 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泽沃伦火车头 |
VS |
波罗尼 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
MSK贝塞夫 |
VS |
沙莫林 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
扑雷索夫 |
VS |
波瓦兹斯卡 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特梅迪亚 |
VS |
塔特拉 |
|
斯伐甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁玻夫纳 |
VS |
克曼尼 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达利斯 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
奥丙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格业余队 |
VS |
瓦勒恩 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
库尔泰泰勒 |
VS |
比耶纳 |
|
德地区 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾默当踢球者 |
VS |
基尔B队 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉夫格尔 |
VS |
克里夫顿维尔 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
林菲尔德 |
VS |
拉恩 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
十字军 |
VS |
基拿云 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔雷恩 |
VS |
卡域克流浪 |
|
北爱超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利米纳联队 |
VS |
格伦托兰 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
南部女王 |
VS |
阿布罗斯 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
斯坦豪斯摩尔 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔蒂赫斯 |
VS |
科夫流浪者 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安南竞技 |
VS |
邓巴顿 |
|
苏甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
约克城 |
VS |
菲尔德 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
耶奥维尔 |
VS |
奥特林查姆 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃金 |
VS |
奥尔德姆 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谭禾夫 |
VS |
梅顿赫德联 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
绍森德 |
VS |
萨顿联 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗奇代尔 |
VS |
索利赫尔 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格兰森林流浪 |
VS |
威尔德斯通 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈利法克斯 |
VS |
伊斯特雷格 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾贝斯费特联 |
VS |
哈特尔浦 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达根汉姆 |
VS |
盖茨黑德 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
波士顿联队 |
VS |
奥尔德肖特 |
|
英议联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼特 |
VS |
布伦特里 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
女王公园 |
VS |
摩顿 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利文斯顿 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
邓弗姆林 |
VS |
拉茨流浪者 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔联 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
福尔柯克 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯青威尔 |
VS |
东法夫郡 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
福弗尔竞技 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得黑德 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
埃尔金城 |
VS |
保尼玫瑰 |
|
苏乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克莱德 |
VS |
爱丁堡城 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯蒂夫尼奇 |
VS |
巴恩斯利 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
什鲁斯伯里 |
VS |
查尔顿 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗瑟汉姆 |
VS |
伯顿 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷丁 |
VS |
莱顿东方 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
彼得堡联 |
VS |
林肯城 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克劳利 |
VS |
斯托克港 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里斯托流浪 |
VS |
维冈竞技 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
哈德斯菲尔德 |
|
英甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克浦 |
VS |
埃克塞特城 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔索尔 |
VS |
布拉德福德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯文登 |
VS |
纽波特郡 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔福德市 |
VS |
切尔滕汉姆 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔港 |
VS |
切斯特菲尔德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
莫雷坎比 |
VS |
科尔切斯特联 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林斯比 |
VS |
巴罗 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
吉林汉姆 |
VS |
特兰米尔流浪 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡莱尔联 |
VS |
弗利特伍德 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗姆利 |
VS |
诺茨郡 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
AFC温布尔登 |
VS |
米尔顿凯恩斯 |
|
英乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克灵顿 |
VS |
克鲁 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米伦 |
VS |
基尔马诺克 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
罗斯郡 |
VS |
邓迪FC |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安 |
VS |
圣约翰斯通 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
哈茨 |
|
苏超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿伯丁 |
VS |
马瑟韦尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
苏黎世B队 |
VS |
巴登 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
卢加诺U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
琉森U21 |
VS |
伯尔尼年轻人U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
查姆 |
VS |
沃韦体育 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁尔 |
VS |
克里恩斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴沃斯 |
VS |
德勒蒙特 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
温特图尔U21 |
VS |
SV沙夫豪森 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌兹维尔 |
VS |
泰华尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
图根 |
VS |
史达比奥 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣加伦U21 |
VS |
USV伊斯琛 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
科索沃苏黎世 |
VS |
林斯04 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洪格 |
VS |
YF尤文图斯 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗赖恩巴赫 |
VS |
克罗兹林根 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃伦 |
VS |
康戈迪亚 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索洛图恩 |
VS |
草蜢U21 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳特斯 |
VS |
波塔尔邦 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛桑体育队U21 |
VS |
咖啡因 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
克尼茨 |
VS |
蒙泰 |
|
瑞士甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
车诺斯 |
VS |
拉萨拉兹 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纽因顿 |
VS |
利马瓦迪 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
韦德斯 |
VS |
阿尔马城 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC宾高 |
VS |
邓迪拉 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴利卡拉尔 |
VS |
阿尔斯 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴里纳马勒联 |
VS |
FC协会队 |
|
北爱冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
安纳 |
VS |
纽维城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯旺西 |
VS |
诺维奇 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德比郡 |
VS |
卡迪夫城 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃特福德 |
VS |
考文垂 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
谢周三 |
VS |
女王公园 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
普利茅斯 |
VS |
桑德兰 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
米德尔斯堡 |
VS |
普雷斯顿 |
|
英冠 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱克本 |
VS |
布里斯托尔城 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
曼城 |
VS |
布伦特福德 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
利物浦 |
VS |
诺丁汉森林 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
富勒姆 |
VS |
西汉姆联 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
水晶宫 |
VS |
莱斯特城 |
|
英超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布莱顿 |
VS |
伊普斯维奇 |
|
比女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威尔郡女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
威克学院 |
VS |
图里夫联队 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特拉斯佩蓟 |
VS |
基斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
洛西茅斯 |
VS |
奈恩郡 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
霍瑞斯 |
VS |
弗雷泽堡 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福马亭联 |
VS |
因弗鲁里机车厂 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
戴瓦隆维立 |
VS |
罗斯 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
巴基 |
VS |
迪伊银行 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布罗拉流浪者 |
VS |
亨特利 |
|
苏高联 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
布里金城 |
VS |
克拉克纳库丁 |
|
比乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法兰波垒斯 |
VS |
洛默尔 |
|
立陶甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔堤斯 |
VS |
维尔纽斯投资 |
|
比甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
色格拉布鲁日 |
VS |
亨克 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 |
VS |
莫斯科迪纳摩B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
下塔吉尔 |
VS |
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
乌拉尔B队 |
VS |
下诺夫哥罗德B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡山鲁宾B队 |
VS |
苏维埃之翼B队 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥伦堡B队 |
VS |
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
拉达 |
VS |
索科尔喀山 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
基洛夫迪纳摩 |
VS |
彼尔姆安卡 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿克倫托格里蒂B队 |
VS |
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁宾雅尔塔 |
VS |
FC波别达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳塔切尔克斯克 |
VS |
军团迪纳摩 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
德鲁日巴 |
VS |
纳尔奇克斯巴达 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 |
VS |
斯塔夫罗波尔 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
福瑞迪 |
VS |
库班霍尔丁 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉B队 |
VS |
FC阿斯特拉罕 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
纳兹兰 |
VS |
比奥洛格 |
|
俄乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 |
VS |
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 |
|
瑞典乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
法鲁 |
VS |
IK弗兰卡 |
|
瑞典女甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
IK乌普撒拉女足 |
VS |
松兹瓦尔女足 |
|
法罗超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
史卡拉 |
VS |
维斯图尔 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿西里斯卡联队 |
VS |
弗里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
泰比 |
VS |
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯托克松德 |
VS |
卡尔堡斯 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
索伦蒂纳联 |
VS |
阿西里斯卡 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 |
VS |
派提亚 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
哈马比TFF |
VS |
卡尔斯塔德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FBK卡尔斯塔德 |
VS |
维萨隆德 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯杜拿 |
VS |
于默奥 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德斯 |
VS |
奥斯卡港 |
|
瑞典甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯基斯迈 |
VS |
特罗尔海坦 |
|
爱沙甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塔林利瓦迪亚 |
VS |
纳尔瓦 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
沃古姆 |
VS |
豪卡尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔福斯 |
VS |
艾格尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷尼尔 |
VS |
KFG加达巴尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
奥拉夫斯维克维京 |
VS |
科玛库尔 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
弗查达比德莱克尼尔 |
VS |
胡萨维克 |
|
冰岛乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷弗图尔 |
VS |
热特尔胡金 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷克尼尔 |
VS |
IBV韦斯特曼纳 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
凯夫拉维克 |
VS |
弗约尼尔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格洛塔 |
VS |
托尔阿克雷里 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
格林达维克 |
VS |
嘉德维克 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
达尔维克 |
VS |
特罗图尔 |
|
冰岛甲 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
阿费查尔丁 |
VS |
IR雷克雅未克 |
|
土超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
萨姆松珀 |
VS |
科尼亚 |
|
挪超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
维京 |
VS |
KFUM奥斯陆 |
|
芬乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
伊洛特 |
VS |
图尔库国际B队 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
斯塔尔南女足 |
VS |
廷达斯托尔女足 |
|
冰女超 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
费基亚女足 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克女足 |
|
瑞士杯 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
FC天堂 |
VS |
圣加仑 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷西斯滕SC |
VS |
克莱西亚莱斯竞技 |
|
巴拉乙 | 22:00 | 未开赛 |
雷科莱塔 |
VS |
瓜伊雷纳 |
|
丹麦U17 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
阿晓斯U17 |
VS |
布隆德比U17 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
莱万特 |
VS |
埃登斯 |
|
西乙 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
埃瓦尔 |
VS |
特内里费 |
|
西甲 | 22:15 | 未开赛 |
西班牙人 |
VS |
阿拉维斯 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
吉尔杰耶瓦克 |
VS |
兹米亚夫奇 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁达士 |
VS |
比耶洛波布尔多 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
杜格普里耶 |
VS |
雷迪塞瓦特 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
杜布拉瓦 |
VS |
乌克瓦 |
|
克亚乙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
施巴利亚 |
VS |
奥利简特 |
|
德丙 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
汉诺威96青年队 |
|
荷甲 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
葡超 | 22:30 | 未开赛 |
卡萨比亚 |
VS |
莫雷伦斯 |
|
格鲁甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨布塔洛 |
VS |
巴统迪纳摩 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
德罗基亚 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特乌切尼 |
VS |
伊斯卡拉 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林普科姆拉特 |
VS |
FCM温格内 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
勇敢老鹰 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
尼斯波雷尼 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
摩尔乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉卡拉 |
VS |
谢里夫B队 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基希讷乌野牛 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米尔沙米 |
VS |
布尤卡尼 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
谢里夫 |
|
摩尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔蒂 |
VS |
佩特罗古 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹瓦尼斯 |
VS |
帕尔杜比斯B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌斯季 |
VS |
索科尔布洛赞尼 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫B队 |
VS |
特普利斯B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利贝雷茨B队 |
VS |
切斯卡阿森纳 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科林 |
VS |
基斯卡拉尤斯特 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨B队 |
VS |
赫拉德茨B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
赫鲁梅 |
VS |
本纳特凯 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尼克莫斯特 |
VS |
卡列度 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
皮斯克 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森彼得林 |
VS |
莫托勒 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索科尔霍斯托什 |
VS |
波夫塔瓦FA |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普雷迪斯 |
VS |
霍穆托夫 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 |
VS |
波希米亚人1905B队 |
|
捷丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾德米拉布拉格 |
VS |
洛科维塔维恩 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泰尼恩女足 |
VS |
比勒登女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日B队女足 |
VS |
梅肯姆女足 |
|
比女甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC阿尔肯女足 |
VS |
洛耶斯女足 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
VS |
斯拉文鲁马 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃尔夫斯贝格 |
VS |
维也纳快速 |
|
奥甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
VS |
奥地利克拉根福 |
|
马耳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳沙尔狮队 |
VS |
弗洛里亚纳 |
|
马耳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莫斯塔FC |
VS |
阿姆伦斯巴达 |
|
马耳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC梅利塔 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
马耳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马沙斯洛克 |
VS |
施利马 |
|
马耳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
希伯尼安斯 |
VS |
拜基卡拉 |
|
马耳甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴尔灿 |
VS |
FC圣巴特里 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
萨拉热窝 |
VS |
波苏耶 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
日林斯基 |
VS |
巴尼亚卢卡战士 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
加比拉 |
VS |
泽列兹尼察 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
史洛加多波 |
VS |
希罗基布里耶格 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯洛伯达 |
VS |
莫斯塔尔维列兹 |
|
波黑甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比耶利纳工人 |
VS |
伊格曼 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
兹林 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
济斯科夫 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发B队 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
治鲁迪 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉斯姆 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚B队 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
渥恩斯多夫 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥洛穆茨B队 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
布尔诺 |
|
捷乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利森 |
VS |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
拉多姆列 |
VS |
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马里博尔 |
VS |
科佩尔 |
|
斯亚甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASK布拉沃 |
VS |
多姆扎勒 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 |
VS |
米阿斯 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
罗迪纳莫斯科B队 |
VS |
FC穆罗姆 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 |
VS |
利比克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马舒克KMV |
VS |
迪沙辛斯克 |
|
俄甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺达尔B队 |
VS |
布里安斯克迪纳摩 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SM阿尔及尔 |
VS |
比斯克拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
巴拉特 |
VS |
克莱夫 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
MC奥兰 |
VS |
圣罗拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥德阿库 |
VS |
马格拉 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
汉什利 |
VS |
贝鲁扎达 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡比利亚 |
VS |
MC阿尔及尔 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
塞堤夫 |
VS |
巴亚兹 |
|
阿尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
康士坦丁 |
VS |
莫斯塔加 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕福斯FC |
VS |
阿诺索西斯 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾华迪堡 |
VS |
艾里斯利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥摩尼亚迈欧 |
VS |
意诺西斯 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡米奥提萨 |
VS |
希腊人竞技 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿波罗利马索尔 |
VS |
AEL利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾治拿斯 |
VS |
萨拉米斯 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维也纳快速青年队 |
VS |
阿姆斯特顿 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里德 |
VS |
禾斯贝治 |
|
奥乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卡芬堡 |
VS |
奥地利卢斯特瑙 |
|
罗甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
加拉茨钢铁 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普莱西亚 |
VS |
维勒斯 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃斯克拉 |
VS |
鲁克维尼基 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
顿涅茨克矿工 |
VS |
卡帕迪 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥博隆 |
VS |
亚历山德里亚 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
LNZ切尔卡瑟 |
VS |
高华尤夫卡 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊尼胡列斯 |
VS |
敖德萨黑海人 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索尔亚 |
VS |
基辅迪纳摩 |
|
乌克超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利维贝雷 |
VS |
克里夫巴斯 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡U23 |
VS |
蒂华纳U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
莱昂U23 |
VS |
蓝十字U23 |
|
墨西U23 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西哥美洲U23 |
VS |
瓜达拉哈拉U23 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格朗德萨孔内 |
VS |
布勒 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
科利纳多罗 |
VS |
邦施泰滕 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
慕特登兹 |
VS |
史克奇 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥地利萨尔斯堡 |
VS |
莱歇瑙 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
SC瑞斯 |
VS |
FC劳特拉赫 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
多恩比恩 |
VS |
SV库驰 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊姆斯特 |
VS |
格鲁瑙 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
基茨比厄尔 |
VS |
萨尔费尔登 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比史弗斯霍芬 |
VS |
霍亨恩姆斯 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
库弗斯甸 |
VS |
阿尔塔奇B队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
施瓦兹 |
VS |
圣约翰 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
梅林 |
VS |
拉夏德芳 |
|
瑞士甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊查伦斯 |
VS |
伊韦尔顿B队 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
古尔腾 |
VS |
沃克拉马克 |
|
奥丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
达利斯 |
VS |
维兹 |
|
捷U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯拉维亚U19 |
VS |
布尔诺U19 |
|
捷U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥帕华U19 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科U19 |
|
捷U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫U19 |
VS |
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19 |
|
捷U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊赫拉瓦U19 |
VS |
杜库拉U19 |
|
捷U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
查邦历U19 |
VS |
奥林莫斯U19 |
|
捷U19 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯U19 |
VS |
俄斯特拉发U19 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
延特拉 |
VS |
弗拉特里亚 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格斯巴达 |
VS |
卡尔维纳 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比尔森 |
VS |
特普利斯 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
俄斯特拉发 |
VS |
布拉格斯拉维亚 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
博莱斯拉夫 |
VS |
利贝雷茨 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
亚布洛内茨 |
VS |
布杰约维采 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕尔杜比斯 |
VS |
奥洛穆茨 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉格杜克拉 |
VS |
斯洛瓦茨科 |
|
捷甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波希米亚1905 |
VS |
赫拉德茨 |
|
比女超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
维斯特洛女足 |
VS |
根特女足 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯特鲁姆斯卡 |
VS |
莱特克斯 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
內塞伯尔 |
VS |
匹林 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
FC蒙塔纳 |
VS |
索菲亚中央陆军B队 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明约匹尼克 |
VS |
斯夫格 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马历克 |
VS |
格纳火车头 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
卢多戈雷茨B队 |
VS |
保利文斯巴达 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伊塔尔 |
VS |
CSKA索菲亚B队 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫B队 |
VS |
多瑙 |
|
保乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
比拉斯萨 |
VS |
多布鲁察 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
泽蒙 |
VS |
杜博西卡 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
塞门德里亚1924 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
米特罗维察 |
VS |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
VS |
塞华诺 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉菲卡 |
VS |
苏杜利察 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
印德及亚 |
VS |
特拉亚尔 |
|
塞尔甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
波拉斯 |
VS |
维尔沙克 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
伏伊伏丁那 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
特斯蒂拉 |
VS |
托波拉 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
诺维贝尔格莱德 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
诺维帕扎尔 |
VS |
古拉瑞奇 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马拉多特 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
帕拉辛 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
塞尔超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
贝尔格莱德红星 |
VS |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
|
拉脱超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达里加 |
VS |
里加FC |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
捷尔任斯克兵工厂 |
VS |
斯拉维亚莫兹里 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卢茨克 |
VS |
索利戈尔斯克矿工 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
格罗德诺 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
鲍里索夫巴特 |
VS |
维捷布斯克 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克迪纳摩 |
VS |
第聂伯 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
斯莫根 |
VS |
若基诺鱼雷 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
明斯克 |
VS |
戈梅利 |
|
白俄超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 |
VS |
布列斯特迪纳摩 |
|
法甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
马赛 |
VS |
尼斯 |
|
波兰乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
华沙普罗尼亚 |
VS |
奥波莱 |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
佐曼足球俱乐部 |
VS |
萨桑德拉 |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部 |
VS |
布瓦凯FC |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ASEC米莫萨 |
VS |
CO科霍戈 |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿博波 |
VS |
斯特拉加美俱乐部 |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
阿比让竞赛会 |
VS |
FAD学院 |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
圣佩德罗FC |
VS |
阿比让 |
|
科特超 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
AS登盖莱 |
VS |
皇家军队 |
|
芬乙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
ops奥鲁 |
VS |
奥卢工人足球会 |
|
瑞士杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
瑞普斯威尔 |
VS |
卢加诺 |
|
瑞士杯 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
艾美FC |
VS |
洛桑 |
|
智利丙 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
里尔尤文图德桑河 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥联 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚塞普泰姆夫里 |
VS |
索非亚斯拉维亚 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚火车头 |
VS |
索非亚中央陆军 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗夫迪夫火车头 |
VS |
赫巴 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒 |
VS |
卢多格雷茨 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
索菲亚1948 |
VS |
索非亚列夫斯基 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
查洛摩利 |
VS |
阿尔达 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
弗拉察博特夫 |
VS |
华纳斯巴达 |
|
保甲 | 23:00 | 未开赛 |
旧扎戈拉贝罗 |
VS |
普罗夫迪夫博特夫 |
|
沙特联 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
哈萨征服 |
VS |
达曼协作 |
|
波兰甲 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉科维亚 |
VS |
什切青波贡 |
|
南非超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多海盗 |
VS |
茨普帕 |
|
南非超 | 23:30 | 未开赛 |
马鲁莫加兰斯 |
VS |
恺撒酋长 |
09月15日 周日 | ||||||
格鲁甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
泰拉维 |
VS |
加格拉 |
|
俄甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索契 |
VS |
伏尔加格勒 |
|
俄超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
克拉斯诺 |
VS |
罗斯托夫 |
|
意甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
恩波利 |
VS |
尤文 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
佩雅 |
VS |
亚吉纳帕 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
斯巴达克斯基提 |
VS |
尼科西亚奥林匹亚 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪利内亚 |
VS |
佩伊克 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
叶普索纳斯 |
VS |
奥尼西洛斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
阿斯尔 |
VS |
阿蒂埃努 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
扎卡基乌 |
VS |
阿克里塔斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
MEAP尼素奥 |
VS |
哈卡诺拉斯 |
|
塞浦乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
迪杰尼斯 |
VS |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布里欧齐 |
VS |
勒赫比日 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索米尔 |
VS |
迪南勒洪 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣派维 |
VS |
科罗姆班 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣马洛 |
VS |
葛伦维尔 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
波尔多 |
VS |
布尔格斯18 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
福格斯 |
VS |
永河畔拉罗什 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
布洛伊斯 |
VS |
勒波里 |
|
法全乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾夫兰治斯 |
VS |
波伊泰斯 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
兹拉 |
VS |
尼菲治巴库 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沙马基 |
VS |
萨姆加耶特 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
纳希切万 |
VS |
卡帕兹PFK |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
萨巴赫 |
VS |
托武兹 |
|
阿塞超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卡拉巴克 |
VS |
萨拜FC |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
奥尔登堡 |
VS |
圣保利业余队 |
|
德地区 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
托斯布劳韦斯洛恩 |
VS |
汉堡青年队 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
杜安U21 |
VS |
巴斯库尔 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
罗特克瑞兹 |
VS |
迪特科尼 |
|
瑞士甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
皮亚尼体育 |
VS |
塞尔维特U21 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
日利纳 |
VS |
斯卡利卡 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
鲁容贝罗克 |
VS |
波德布雷佐瓦 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
米哈洛夫采 |
VS |
特伦钦 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
FK柯西斯 |
VS |
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
多瑙斯特雷达 |
VS |
布拉迪斯拉发 |
|
斯伐超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
比斯特里察杜克拉 |
VS |
科马尔诺 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
索斯诺维克 |
VS |
波贡格罗兹克 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
卢宾扎格勒比B队 |
VS |
LKS洛迪兹II |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
普拉维 |
VS |
斯威特什切青 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
琴斯托霍瓦火花 |
VS |
比托姆 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
雷索维亚 |
VS |
卡利什 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
格鲁达兹 |
VS |
埃尔布隆格 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
KS莫摩斯 |
VS |
GKS贝查特 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
霍吉尼赞卡 |
VS |
保德比斯基 |
|
波兰丙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
别尔斯科 |
VS |
胡尼克拉科夫 |
|
波兰乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
LKS洛迪兹 |
VS |
西德尔策 |
|
立陶甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
苏杜瓦 |
VS |
德尤加斯 |
|
爱沙甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
潭美卡 |
VS |
卡勒威 |
|
挪超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莫尔德 |
VS |
腓特烈斯塔 |
|
丹麦超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
中日德兰 |
VS |
哥本哈根 |
|
乌干超 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
艾斯帕勒斯 |
VS |
姆巴莱英雄 |
|
马耳乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
塞壬 |
VS |
瓦莱塔 |
|
马耳乙 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
利亚竞技 |
VS |
佩塔 |
|
卢旺达联 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
莱恩体育 |
VS |
卢旺达爱国军 |
|
瑞士杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔 |
VS |
温特图尔 |
|
瑞士杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
勒洛克 |
VS |
苏黎世 |
|
瑞士杯 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
沃韦体育 |
VS |
年轻人 |
|
马耳女甲 | 00:00 | 未开赛 |
圣高安女足 |
VS |
利亚竞技女足 |
|
比甲 | 00:15 | 未开赛 |
科特赖克 |
VS |
布鲁日 |
|
德甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
基尔 |
VS |
拜仁 |
|
英超 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿斯顿维拉 |
VS |
埃弗顿 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
桑坦德竞技 |
VS |
希洪竞技 |
|
西乙 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
马拉加 |
VS |
韦斯卡 |
|
西甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
塞维利亚 |
VS |
赫塔菲 |
|
乌拉甲 | 00:30 | 未开赛 |
塞罗拉尔戈 |
VS |
米拉玛 |
|
荷甲 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
布雷达 |
VS |
福图纳锡塔德 |
|
荷甲 | 00:45 | 未开赛 |
格罗宁根 |
VS |
费耶诺德 |
|
格鲁甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
古泰斯拖比度 |
VS |
克尔赫提 |
|
法甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
欧塞尔 |
VS |
摩纳哥 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克宁 |
VS |
阿什杜德 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
VS |
贝夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱纳比尼马卡比 |
VS |
海法马卡比 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
海法夏普尔 |
VS |
耶路撒冷夏普尔 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈迪拉 |
VS |
佩塔提科 |
|
以超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
贝塔耶路撒冷 |
VS |
内坦亚马卡比 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
塞萨洛尼基 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
潘塞莱科斯 |
VS |
莱瓦贾科斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
VS |
帕纳托利克斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
OFI克里特 |
VS |
阿里斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
拉米亚 |
VS |
卡利地亚雅典 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特里波利斯 |
VS |
阿特罗米托斯 |
|
希腊超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
雅典AEK |
VS |
维洛斯NPS |
|
奥丙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦伯多夫圣安那 |
VS |
杜斯兰堡 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯克哈尔 |
VS |
比亚华斯 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
维莱乌尔加特 |
VS |
蒂翁维尔 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安格利亚尼 |
VS |
菲格内斯 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
埃皮内尔 |
VS |
哈古恩奧 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
查迪利 |
VS |
巴拉涅 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尚布利 |
VS |
弗勒里梅洛吉斯 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
彼谢姆 |
VS |
克雷泰伊 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥比维利耶 |
VS |
博比尼 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
圣普里埃斯特 |
VS |
图隆 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
吉尼亚克 |
VS |
戛纳 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
勒皮 |
VS |
吕米伊瓦列里耶斯 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
侏罗苏特 |
VS |
安德茲 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
赫雅斯 |
VS |
伊斯特尔 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉斯 |
VS |
弗雷瑞斯 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
昂格莱金雀花 |
VS |
比尔格雷克 |
|
法全乙 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
安高曼 |
VS |
蒙茨拉米尔 |
|
比女超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日女足 |
VS |
安德莱赫特女足 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
希本尼克 |
VS |
瓦拉日丁 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥西耶克 |
VS |
斯拉文 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
伊斯特拉1961 |
VS |
萨格勒布火车头 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
HNK戈里察 |
VS |
里耶卡 |
|
克亚甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨格勒布迪纳摩 |
VS |
哈伊杜克 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤特斯科腾 |
VS |
代格福什 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
特雷勒堡 |
VS |
奥雷布洛 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
松兹瓦尔 |
VS |
布莱格 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
桑德维根斯 |
VS |
斯柯维德 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
厄斯特松德 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
奥迪沃特 |
VS |
瓦尔贝里 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
兰斯科罗纳 |
VS |
奥斯达 |
|
瑞典超甲 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶夫勒 |
VS |
奥尔格里特 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
加拉塔萨雷 |
VS |
里泽斯堡 |
|
土超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
波德鲁姆士邦 |
VS |
巴萨克赛尔足球俱乐部 |
|
葡超 | 01:00 | 未开赛 |
AVS俱乐部 |
VS |
里奥阿维 |
|
奥甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
BW林茨 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
比女甲 | 01:30 | 未开赛 |
安德莱赫特B队女足 |
VS |
梅赫伦女足 |
|
波兰乙 | 01:35 | 未开赛 |
斯塔泽舒夫 |
VS |
特马利卡 |
|
黑山甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
欧特拉特 |
VS |
尼克希奇 |
|
黑山甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫纳尔 |
VS |
蒂瓦特阿森纳 |
|
黑山甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
黑山甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
耶汀斯特沃BP |
VS |
德锡 |
|
黑山甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
博凯列 |
VS |
OFK彼德罗瓦茨 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
库斯科 |
VS |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
|
奥乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
格拉茨风暴青年队 |
VS |
斯特利费宁 |
|
沙特联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
利雅得体育 |
VS |
利雅得新月 |
|
墨女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
蓝十字女足 |
VS |
圣路易斯竞技女足 |
|
加拿联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
VS |
斯卡伯勒 |
|
比女超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 |
VS |
亨克女足 |
|
比乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
莫伦贝克 |
VS |
利尔斯 |
|
比乙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
RFC列日 |
VS |
安德莱赫特B队 |
|
加拿联 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
塞尔维亚白鹰 |
VS |
团结队 |
|
加拿职 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
HFX流浪者 |
VS |
弗尔戈FC |
|
智利甲 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
努布伦斯 |
VS |
科布雷萨尔 |
|
智利丙 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
梅利普拉 |
VS |
体育联合会 |
|
南非超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
瑟库库内联 |
VS |
玛盖斯 |
|
南非超 | 02:00 | 未开赛 |
波洛克瓦尼 |
VS |
阿玛祖鲁 |
|
波兰甲 | 02:15 | 未开赛 |
波兹南莱赫 |
VS |
乔治罗尼亚 |
|
罗甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
佩特罗鲁 |
VS |
法鲁尔 |
|
德乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
科隆 |
VS |
马格德堡 |
|
马耳乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
祖里耶克 |
VS |
斯维吉联 |
|
马耳乙 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
费古拉 |
VS |
圣安德鲁斯 |
|
马耳女甲 | 02:30 | 未开赛 |
瓦莱塔女足 |
VS |
姆贾尔女足 |
|
意甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
AC米兰 |
VS |
威尼斯 |
|
比甲 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普 |
VS |
圣吉罗斯 |
|
爱足杯 | 02:45 | 未开赛 |
德里城 |
VS |
舒尔本 |
|
巴西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
戈亚尼亚竞技 |
VS |
维多利亚 |
|
法甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
布雷斯特 |
|
荷甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
埃因霍温 |
VS |
奈梅亨 |
|
荷甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔克马尔 |
VS |
海伦芬 |
|
英超 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
伯恩茅斯 |
VS |
切尔西 |
|
西甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
皇家社会 |
VS |
皇马 |
|
乌拉甲 | 03:00 | 未开赛 |
普罗格雷索俱乐部 |
VS |
塞路 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
本菲卡 |
VS |
圣克拉拉 |
|
葡超 | 03:30 | 未开赛 |
法马利康 |
VS |
吉维森特 |
|
加拿联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
未来之星 |
VS |
斯卡伯勒 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
体育生队 |
VS |
格劳竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费尔拿 |
VS |
圣胡安圣马丁 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迪罗甘拿斯亚 |
VS |
甘拿斯亚门多萨 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 |
VS |
新芝加哥 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔多斯维 |
VS |
玛伦 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
里奥夸尔托学生队 |
VS |
CA坦波利 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科隆竞技 |
VS |
布朗安德奎 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿尔米兰提布朗 |
VS |
阿马格罗 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿特兰大竞技 |
VS |
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
联合防卫队 |
VS |
查克佛伊维 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
玛德恩 |
VS |
圣德尔模 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈普 |
VS |
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
费罗卡利 |
VS |
圭梅斯竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
圣米格尔 |
VS |
阿尔瓦拉多 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯 |
VS |
科多巴竞赛会 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
埃斯卡拉达 |
VS |
帕特罗纳图 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡塞罗斯学生队 |
VS |
特里斯顿 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
查卡里塔青年 |
VS |
全男孩竞技 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
图库曼圣马丁 |
VS |
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业 |
|
阿乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨兰迪兵工厂 |
VS |
吉列尔莫布朗 |
|
加拿联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
多伦多猎鹰队 |
VS |
汉密尔顿城 |
|
加拿联 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
斯卡伯勒 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
帕桑度 |
VS |
巴西瓜拉尼 |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
诺瓦里桑蒂诺 |
VS |
博塔弗戈SP |
|
巴西乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
布鲁斯基 |
VS |
维拉诺瓦 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
罗德岛 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
坦帕湾 |
VS |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
凤凰重生 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
奥克兰根 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密FC |
VS |
哈特福德竞技 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
孟菲斯901 |
VS |
北卡罗莱纳 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
劳顿联 |
VS |
伯明翰军团 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉斯维加斯之光 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
印地十一 |
VS |
埃尔帕索机车 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
VS |
路易斯维尔FC |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
底特律城 |
VS |
新墨西哥联 |
|
美乙 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
科罗拉多跃泉 |
VS |
查尔斯顿电池 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
维拉多尔米尼 |
VS |
萨卡兹斯帕斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
米德兰 |
VS |
科勒加勒斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
洛斯安第斯 |
VS |
乌尔基萨大学 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
利涅尔斯 |
VS |
梅洛小阿根廷 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
拉费雷尔 |
VS |
阿卡苏索 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
菲尼斯皮拉尔 |
VS |
多科苏德体育会 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
阿梅尼奥 |
VS |
维拉圣卡罗斯 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
梅洛 |
VS |
伊希库斯尼斯塔史 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
BsAs交流会 |
VS |
意大利亚诺 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
卡纽埃拉斯 |
VS |
圣马丁布萨科 |
|
阿乙曼特 | 04:00 | 未开赛 |
基尔梅斯阿根廷 |
VS |
弗朗德里亚 |
|
秘鲁甲 | 04:15 | 未开赛 |
万卡约体育 |
VS |
水晶竞技 |
|
智利甲 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
奥伊金斯 |
VS |
科其姆波 |
|
巴西丙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
圣贝尔纳多 |
VS |
博塔弗戈PB |
|
智利丙 | 04:30 | 未开赛 |
利纳雷斯 |
VS |
奥索尔诺 |
|
加拿职 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
太平洋FC |
VS |
温哥华FC |
|
巴西乙 | 05:00 | 未开赛 |
米拉索 |
VS |
亚马逊FC |
|
巴西甲 | 05:30 | 未开赛 |
巴拉纳竞技 |
VS |
福塔雷萨 |
|
俄甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
恰卡 |
VS |
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 |
|
加拿联 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
团结队 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
阿甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
拉普拉塔大学生 |
VS |
普拉滕斯 |
|
阿甲 | 06:00 | 未开赛 |
利斯特雷 |
VS |
飓风队 |
|
墨西超 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
托卢卡 |
VS |
蒂华纳 |
|
乌拉甲 | 06:30 | 未开赛 |
佩纳罗尔 |
VS |
罗姆帕拉青年 |
|
墨西甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
梅里达 |
VS |
莫雷利亚 |
|
尼拉甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
马那瓜 |
VS |
哈拉帕城市 |
|
智利甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
奥达科斯 |
VS |
科布雷洛 |
|
巴马甲 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
CD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥 |
VS |
CD阿拉比 |
|
巴西丙 | 07:00 | 未开赛 |
隆德里纳 |
VS |
派瑞加RS |
|
美女职 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
路易斯维尔竞赛女足 |
VS |
天使城女足 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
多伦多FC |
VS |
奥斯汀FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙特利尔CF |
VS |
夏洛特FC |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
奥兰多城 |
VS |
新英格兰革命 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
迈阿密国际 |
VS |
费城联合 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
华盛顿联 |
VS |
纽约城 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
辛辛那提FC |
VS |
哥伦布机员 |
|
美职业 | 07:30 | 未开赛 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
纳什维尔SC |